Baseball
Ryan Barr (Mater Dei)Portland
Tyler Brashears (El Toro)UC Irvine
Garret Brown (Beckman)Indiana
Nick Catalano (Esperanza)Oregon
PJ Conlon (El Dorado)San Diego
David Fletcher (Cypress)Loyola Marymount
Eric Fuller (Santa Margarita)UC Santa Barbara
AJ Kennedy (Savanna)Cal State Fullerton
James Kaprielian (Beckman)UCLA
Timmy Lopes (Edison)UC Irvine
Kieran Lovegrove (Mission Viejo)Arizona State
Trevor Megill (Marina/home school)Loyola Marymount
Ty Moore (Mater Dei)UCLA
Art Moran-Vidrio (Orange Lutheran)Cal State Fullerton
Cody Nulph (Orange Lutheran)Pepperdine
Jason Martin (Orange Lutheran)Long Beach State
Darrell Miller Jr. (Servite)UCLA
Troy Rallings (Los Alamitos)UC Santa Barbara
Zack Rivera (Beckman)Long Beach State
Gradeigh Sanchez (Capistrano Valley)UC San Diego
Anthony Shew (Mission Viejo)UC Santa Barbara
Conner Sullivan (Orange Lutheran)Duke
Kyle Twomey (El Dorado)USC
Kevin Viers (Esperanza)Fresno State
Brent Wheatley (Orange Lutheran)USC
Boys basketball
Xavier Johnson (Mater Dei)Colorado
Kaitin Reinhardt (Mater Dei)UNLV
Gabe York (Orange Lutheran)Arizona
Boys golf
Connor Campbell (Los Alamitos)Loyola Marymount
Andrew Levitt (Santa Margarita)USC
Camden Price (Mater Dei)Cal Poly SLO
Tyler Smith (Servite)UC Santa Barbara
Boys lacrosse
Bennett Jonas (San Clemente)Ohio State
Boys swimming
Josh Smith (Edison)UC Santa Barbara
Boys volleyball
Andrew Benz (Esperanza)UC Irvine
Joe Ctvrtlik (Corona del Mar)Stanford
Girls basketball
Jordan Adams (Mater Dei)USC
Nirra Fields (Mater Dei)UCLA
Basia Klein (Santa Margarita)Southern Utah
Alexas Williamson (Mater Dei)Washington State
Girls golf
Nadine Rivera (Cypress)Cal State Fullerton
Raegan Bremer (Canyon)UC Davis
Kaitlin Park (Beckman)Northwestern
Girls lacrosse
Adrienne Anderson (Santa Margarita)Stanford
Alison Scharkey (Esperanza)Oregon
Courtney Valdez (Foothill)Oregon
Girls tennis
Sophie Bott (San Clemente)Cal Poly SLO
Mazy Watrous (El Toro)Colorado
Girls volleyball
Ellie Britt (Orange Lutheran)Seattle Pacific
Macy Capen (Orange Lutheran)TCU
Ashley Cox (Mater Dei)UC Riverside
Kendall Cygan (Santa Margarita)Utah
Shannon Frost (Orange Lutheran)Brown
Hayley Gerken (Orange Lutheran)East Central Oklahoma
Kelsie Groot (Northwood)Miami
Katie Klein (Rosary)Regis
Lindsey Lawmaster (Los Alamitos)Minnesota
Brenna McIntosh (Esperanza)CS San Bernardino
Mackenzie Olsen (Villa Park)Delaware
Blair Pickens (Orange Lutheran)TCU
Cinnamon Sary (Newport Harbor)USC
JoJo Schnabl (Los Alamitos)North Carolina
Cassie Strickland (Edison)Washington
Jaylen Villanueva (Los Alamitos)UC Santa Barbara
Kelsi Wildermuth (Rosary)Regis
Girls swimming, diving
Izzy Choquehuanca (Santa Margarita)Louisiana State/dive
Erica Curry (Fountain Valley)Wagner
Kellie Fecarrota (Santa Margarita)Duquesne
Livvy Hughes (Mission Viejo)Boston
Girls water polo
Jessica Becker (Edison)Sonoma State
Rachel Fattal (Los Alamitos)UCLA
Alex Musselman (Corona del Mar)UCLA/signing Fri
Pippa Saunders (Corona del Mar)Cal
Holly Smith (Troy)UC Santa Barbara
Maddy McLaren (Newport Harbor)UCLA
Presley Pender (Newport Harbor)Michigan
Alys Williams (Edison)UCLA
Softball
Kristina Akiona (Pacifica)Hawaii Manoa
Micaela Arizmendi (Mater Dei)Notre Dame
Caitie Barber (Rosary)Towson
Lauren Bennett (Beckman)Western Washington
Erika Campbell (Pacifica)Oklahoma State
Amanda Cordeiro (Marina)Chico State
Jessie Daulton (Santa Margarita)Boston College
Nicole Delgado (Santa Margarita)Towson
Maleena Esparza (La Habra)Northern Illinois
Raelyn Galindo (Yorba Linda)Monmouth
Bryn Gornick (Orange Lutheran)Lafayette
Susana Gurney (Pacifica)Northern Illinois
Janelle Gusiff (Mission Viejo)UC Davis
Heather Hall (Orange Lutheran)Biola
Jasmine Jenkins (Irvine)Nevada
Kellsi Kloss (Pacifica)LSU
Aubree Munro (Brea Olinda)Florida
Julia Northcutt (Northwood)Fairleigh Dickinson
Liana Ogata (Foothill)Bryant
Madison Osias (Orange Lutheran)Mississippi
Kiara Ota (Northwood)Virginia Tech
Libby Pederson (Pacifica)Utah State
Mandie Perez (Whittier Christian)Arizona
Jessica Plaza (Edison)Stanford
Selene Pola (Segerstrom)Long Beach State
Cerissa Rivera (Fountain Valley)Monmouth
Marleen Rodriguez (Segerstrom)Western Michigan
Nicole Schroeder (Esperanza)Arkansas
Tatum Schultz (Mater Dei)San Diego
Sandra Simmons (Marina)LSU
Alyssa Taylor (Orange Lutheran)Tennessee-Chattanooga
Lindsay Thomas (Northwood)UNC Greensboro
Nicole Thomas (Northwood)UNC Greensboro
Shanin Thomas (La Habra)Michigan State
Noelle Wagner (Orange Lutheran)Quinnipiac
Nicole Zapotoczny (Edison)Pacific