Search:

Varsity Teams

Schools Scores, schedules, information and more
Teams
Select a school to view the schedule/results of that school's Cross Country team.
Acaciawood Academy
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Beckman
Bethel Baptist
Bolsa Grande
Brea Olinda
Brethren Christian
Buena Park
Calvary Chapel
Canyon
Capistrano Valley
Capistrano Valley Christian
Century
Connelly
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Crean Lutheran
Cypress
Dana Hills
Eastside Christian
Edison
El Dorado
El Modena
El Toro
Esperanza
Estancia
Fairmont Prep
Foothill
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Garden Grove
Godinez
Hart Park
Hillview
Huntington Beach
Irvine
JSerra
Katella
Kennedy
La Habra
La Quinta
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Liberty Christian
Loara
Los Alamitos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Marina
Mater Dei
Mission Viejo
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Ocean View
Orange
Orange Lutheran
Orangewood Academy
Oxford Academy
Pacifica
Rancho Alamitos
Rio Contiguo
Rosary
Saddleback
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Margarita
Santiago
Savanna
Segerstrom
Servite
Sonora
St. Josephs
St. Margaret's
St. Michael's Prep
Sunny Hills
Tarbut V'Torah
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills
Troy
Tustin High
University
Valencia
Villa Park
Western
Westminster
Whittier Christian
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Volleyball:

San Clemente 3, Newport Harbor 1 - 4th Set - Completed

Basketball:

Troy 39, Foothill 40 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Foothill 70, Peninsula 61 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Loyola 65, Edison 79 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Los Alamitos 27, Great Oak 51 - 00:00 2nd QT - Completed

Soccer:

Santa Ana 2, Long Beach Jordan 0 - 40:01 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Edison 1, El Toro 0 - 40:00 2nd Half - Completed

Basketball:

Bishop Montgomery 69, Orange Lutheran 47 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Etiwanda 63, Los Alamitos 53 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

JSerra 63, Rosary 23 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed