Search: Site   Web

Varsity Teams

Schools Scores, schedules, information and more
Teams
Select a school to view the schedule/results of that school's Cross Country team.
Acaciawood Academy
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Beckman
Bethel Baptist
Bolsa Grande
Brea Olinda
Brethren Christian
Buena Park
Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana
Canyon
Capistrano Valley
Capistrano Valley Christian
Century
Connelly
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Crean Lutheran
Cypress
Dana Hills
Eastside Christian
Edison
El Dorado
El Modena
El Toro
Esperanza
Estancia
Fairmont Prep
Foothill
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Garden Grove
Godinez
Hart Park
Hillview
Huntington Beach
Irvine
JSerra
Katella
Kennedy
La Habra
La Quinta
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Liberty Christian
Loara
Los Alamitos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Marina
Mater Dei
Mission Viejo
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Ocean View
Orange
Orange Lutheran
Orangewood Academy
Oxford Academy
Pacifica
Rancho Alamitos
Rio Contiguo
Rosary
Saddleback
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
San Clemente
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Margarita
Santiago
Savanna
Segerstrom
Servite
Sonora
St. John Bosco
St. Josephs
St. Margaret's
St. Michael's Prep
Sunny Hills
Tarbut V'Torah
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills
Troy
Tustin
University
Valencia
Villa Park
Western
Westminster
Whittier Christian
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Jobs
Autos
Real Estate
Classifieds
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Baseball:

Santa Margarita 3, Trabuco Hills 5 - 8th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

La Mirada 0, Aliso Niguel 8 - 7th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

JSerra 1, Foothill 4 - 7th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Capistrano Valley Christian 5, Crean Lutheran 1 - 9th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Temecula Valley 10, Valencia 1 - 8th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

Esperanza 9, Corona del Mar 15 - 5th Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Saddleback Valley Christian 11, Laguna Beach 25 - 4th Set - Completed

Baseball:

Crescenta Valley 2, Valencia 8 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

Westview 17, Esperanza 25 - 3rd Set - Completed

Baseball:

Pacifica 4, Chino Hills 4 - 9th Inns - Completed