Search:

Varsity Teams

Schools Scores, schedules, information and more
Teams
Select a school to view the schedule/results of that school's Track and Field team.
Acaciawood Academy
Aliso Niguel
Anaheim
Assorted O.C. teams/athletes
Bethel Baptist
Bolsa Grande
Brea Olinda
Brethren Christian
Buena Park
Calvary Chapel
Canyon
Capistrano Valley
Capistrano Valley Christian
Century
Connelly
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Crean Lutheran
Cypress
Dana Hills
Eastside Christian
Edison
El Dorado
El Modena
El Toro
Esperanza
Estancia
Fairmont Prep
Foothill
Fountain Valley
Fullerton
Garden Grove
Godinez
Huntington Beach
Irvine
JSerra
Katella
Kennedy
La Habra
La Quinta
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Liberty Christian
Loara
Los Alamitos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Marina
Mater Dei
Mission Viejo
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Ocean View
Orange
Orange Lutheran
Orangewood Academy
Oxford Academy
Pacifica
Rancho Alamitos
Rio Contiguo
Rosary
Saddleback
Saddleback Valley Christian
Sage Hill
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santa Margarita
Santiago
Savanna
Segerstrom
Servite
Sonora
St. Josephs
St. Margaret's
St. Michael's Prep
Sunny Hills
Tarbut V'Torah
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills
Troy
Tustin
University
Valencia
Villa Park
Western
Westminster
Whittier Christian
Woodbridge
Yorba Linda
Other Varsity coverage:
Inland Empire
Search Players


Volleyball:

Cathedral Catholic 1, Corona del Mar 3 - 4th Set - Completed

Baseball:

Cypress 1, El Dorado 1 - 6th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Huntington Beach 5, Santiago/Corona 2 - 7th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Temple City 0, Capistrano Valley Christian 1 - 7th Inns - Completed

Softball:

Dana Hills 3, Simi Valley 2 - 7th Inns - Completed

Softball:

San Clemente 15, West Valley 3 - 5th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

San Clemente 3, Westlake 0 - 3rd Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Santa Margarita 1, San Clemente 3 - 4th Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Alemany 1, Beckman 3 - 4th Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Los Alamitos 2, Notre Dame/Sherman Oaks 3 - 5th Set - Completed