Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Football:

Whittier 15, Sonora 41 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

El Toro 51, La Habra 35 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Bishop Amat 21, Santa Margarita 26 - 04:09 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Aliso Niguel 45, Marina 28 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Fullerton 34, Kennedy 7 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Liberty/Bakersfield 6, Mission Viejo 7 - 11:27 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Rancho Alamitos 34, Loara 18 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

JSerra 40, Long Beach Cabrillo 0 - 01:47 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Saddleback 0, Aquinas 22 - 01:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Canyon 7, Troy 34 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed