Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Other Varsity coverage:
Inland Empire
Search Players


Volleyball:

Cathedral Catholic 1, Corona del Mar 3 - 4th Set - Completed

Baseball:

Cypress 1, El Dorado 1 - 6th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Huntington Beach 5, Santiago/Corona 2 - 7th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Temple City 0, Capistrano Valley Christian 1 - 7th Inns - Completed

Softball:

Dana Hills 3, Simi Valley 2 - 7th Inns - Completed

Softball:

San Clemente 15, West Valley 3 - 5th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

San Clemente 3, Westlake 0 - 3rd Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Santa Margarita 1, San Clemente 3 - 4th Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Alemany 1, Beckman 3 - 4th Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Los Alamitos 2, Notre Dame/Sherman Oaks 3 - 5th Set - Completed