Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Lacrosse:

Valencia 8, Newport Harbor 13 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Marina 5, Newport Harbor 17 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 1, Canyon 1 - 8th Inns - Completed

Lacrosse:

Valencia 6, Yorba Linda 5 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Newport Harbor 4, Mater Dei 15 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Volleyball:

Orange Lutheran 22, Mater Dei 25 - 2nd Set - Completed

Basketball:

Mater Dei 69, St. Mary's of Stockton 76 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Volleyball:

Mater Dei 15, Santa Margarita 17 - 5th Set - Completed

Baseball:

Santa Margarita 0, Pacifica 4 - 7th Inns - Completed

Lacrosse:

Esperanza 10, Newport Harbor 11 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed