Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Other Varsity coverage:
Inland Empire
Search Players


Football:

La Serna 21, Tesoro 28 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Mullen 25, Orange Lutheran 49 - 02:48 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Estancia 7, University 37 - 00:10 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Redondo Union 12, Mission Viejo 49 - 02:04 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Huntington Beach 6, San Juan Hills 38 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

El Modena 10, Villa Park 29 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Capistrano Valley 17, Trabuco Hills 10 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Beckman 17, Tustin 34 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Azusa 7, Brethren Christian 69 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Valencia 7, Troy 35 - 06:49 4th QT - Completed