Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Soccer:

San Clemente 0, Edison 3 - 33:00 2nd Half - Completed

Water Polo:

Murrieta Valley 9, El Toro 10 - 07:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

St. Margaret's 14, El Cajon Christian 7 - 08:44 2nd QT - Completed

Soccer:

Tesoro 1, El Dorado 0 - 40:59 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Newport Harbor 1, Corona del Mar 0 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Basketball:

JSerra 42, Eisenhower 46 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Soccer:

Los Amigos 0, Santa Ana 5 - 40:00 1st Half - Completed

Football:

Grace Brethren 21, St. Margaret's 34 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Rancho Alamitos 0, Garden Grove 35 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Godinez 41, El Toro 47 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed