Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Other Varsity coverage:
Inland Empire
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Football:

JSerra 42, Chino Hills 7 - 10:21 3rd QT - In Progress

Football:

Tesoro 7, Mater Dei 21 - 08:46 3rd QT - In Progress

Football:

Servite 10, Bishop Amat 13 - 08:53 3rd QT - In Progress

Football:

Huntington Beach 7, San Clemente 41 - 14:01 3rd QT - In Progress

Football:

Tustin 49, Foothill 3 - 04:30 3rd QT - In Progress

Football:

Cypress 0, Fullerton 34 - 09:50 3rd QT - In Progress

Football:

Fountain Valley 9, Long Beach Wilson 19 - 00:04 2nd QT - In Progress

Football:

South Hills 0, La Habra 42 - 12:00 3rd QT - In Progress

Football:

Villa Park 7, La Quinta/La Quinta 0 - 05:15 1st QT - In Progress

Football:

Santa Margarita 42, Corona/Santiago 14 - 00:00 2nd QT - In Progress