Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Basketball:

Foothill 70, Peninsula 61 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Loyola 65, Edison 79 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Los Alamitos 27, Great Oak 51 - 00:00 2nd QT - Completed

Soccer:

Santa Ana 2, Long Beach Jordan 0 - 40:01 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Edison 1, El Toro 0 - 40:00 2nd Half - Completed

Basketball:

Bishop Montgomery 69, Orange Lutheran 47 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Etiwanda 63, Los Alamitos 53 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

JSerra 63, Rosary 23 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Alta Loma 22, Troy 57 - 08:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Millikan 60, Tustin 64 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed