Search: Site   Web

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Jobs
Autos
Real Estate
Classifieds
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Baseball:

Pacifica 3, Valencia 6 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

Saddleback Valley Christian 25, Arrowhead Christian 13 - 3rd Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Santa Ana Valley 1, Magnolia 3 - 4th Set - Completed

Baseball:

Northwood 1, Yorba Linda 2 - 7th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

El Camino/Sacramento 0, Yorba Linda 7 - 7th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

JSerra 1, Mater Dei 0 - 4th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

Irvine 25, Woodbridge 18 - 3rd Set - Completed

Softball:

Irvine 11, Corona del Mar 1 - 6th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Roosevelt (Corona) 4, Yorba Linda 7 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

Mater Dei 0, Servite 3 - 3rd Set - Completed