Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Water Polo:

Villa Park 6, Northwood 10 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Water Polo:

Bellarmine Prep 11, Northwood 8 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Sunny Hills 48, Godinez 9 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Marina 7, Westminster 56 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

San Juan Hills 12, Capistrano Valley 34 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Beckman 7, Foothill 9 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Saddleback 19, Sonora 78 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Laguna Hills 48, Northwood 0 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Garden Grove 20, Woodbridge 26 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Bosco Tech 21, La Quinta 41 - 00:42 4th QT - Completed