Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Football:

Foothill 7, Villa Park 49 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Costa Mesa 24, Godinez 0 - 01:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Savanna 3, Katella 56 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Fountain Valley 12, Huntington Beach 27 - 08:01 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Canyon 27, El Dorado 7 - 12:00 3rd QT - Completed

Football:

Los Alamitos 48, Marina 0 - 00:00 2nd QT - Completed

Water Polo:

Northwood 7, Irvine 6 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Water Polo:

Beckman 5, Northwood 10 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Valencia 8, Western 0 - 05:00 1st QT - Completed

Water Polo:

Santa Margarita 18, Northwood 8 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed