Search: Site   Web

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Jobs
Autos
Real Estate
Classifieds
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Football:

Riverside Christian 6, Saddleback Valley Christian 41 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Magnolia 16, Beckman 28 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Brethren Christian 35, Fairmont Prep 21 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Indian Springs 8, Santa Ana Valley 56 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Anaheim 14, Loara 34 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Fullerton 28, San Juan Hills 21 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Esperanza 31, El Dorado 37 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed

Football:

Villa Park 35, El Toro 42 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Long Beach Jordan 0, Long Beach Wilson 36 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Canyon 45, Brea Olinda 35 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed