Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Other Varsity coverage:
Inland Empire
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Lacrosse:

El Toro 4, Tesoro 5 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Los Alamitos 4, San Clemente 14 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Newport Harbor 9, San Juan Hills 7 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Volleyball:

Newport Harbor 3, Los Alamitos 0 - 3rd Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Laguna Hills 0, San Clemente 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Volleyball:

San Clemente 3, Dana Hills 0 - 3rd Set - Completed

Lacrosse:

El Dorado 5, Estancia 14 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Baseball:

Trabuco Hills 0, El Toro 8 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

Edison 2, Newport Harbor 3 - 5th Set - Completed

Baseball:

Marina 2, Huntington Beach 1 - 7th Inns - Completed