Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Other Varsity coverage:
Inland Empire
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Basketball:

San Clemente 59, Tesoro 37 - 00:00 4th QT - In Progress

Basketball:

Aliso Niguel 38, El Toro 57 - 00:00 3rd QT - In Progress

Basketball:

Corona del Mar 30, Northwood 44 - 08:00 4th QT - In Progress

Soccer:

Santa Margarita 1, Servite 2 - 40:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Mission Viejo 0, Aliso Niguel 3 - 40:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Dana Hills 0, San Clemente 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Water Polo:

Dana Hills 5, El Toro 12 - 59:59 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Aliso Niguel 64, San Clemente 77 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

El Toro 67, Mission Viejo 53 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

El Toro 59, San Clemente 56 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed