Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Other Varsity coverage:
Inland Empire
Search Players


Football:

Tesoro 14, Edison 31 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Capistrano Valley 34, Valencia 0 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

La Mirada 21, Orange Lutheran 14 - 03:35 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Santa Margarita 14, Mission Viejo 48 - 01:00 3rd QT - Completed

Football:

Long Beach Poly 27, Los Alamitos 20 - 07:32 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Laguna Beach 26, Bolsa Grande 11 - 03:47 3rd QT - Completed

Football:

Sacramento 7, JSerra 28 - 01:01 3rd QT - Completed

Football:

Oceanside 28, San Clemente 28 - 04:48 3rd QT - Completed

Football:

Mater Dei 35, Bishop Amat 7 - 05:08 2nd QT - Completed

Volleyball:

Cathedral Catholic 1, Corona del Mar 3 - 4th Set - Completed