Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Volleyball:

Newport Harbor 3, Los Alamitos 2 - 5th Set - Completed

Water Polo:

Godinez 20, Saddleback 7 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Water Polo:

The Bishop's School (La Jolla) 3, Mater Dei 16 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Water Polo:

Los Alamitos 7, Northwood 5 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Water Polo:

Capistrano Valley 14, Northwood 11 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Corona del Mar 14, Tesoro 28 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Trabuco Hills 33, El Toro 34 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Orange Lutheran 37, Vista Murrieta 3 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Los Amigos 19, Sunny Hills 35 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Colony 48, La Habra 55 - 01:59 4th QT - Completed