Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Water Polo:

Beckman 5, Northwood 10 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Valencia 8, Western 0 - 05:00 1st QT - Completed

Water Polo:

Santa Margarita 18, Northwood 8 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Orange Lutheran 41, Santa Margarita 42 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Mission Viejo 12, Tesoro 10 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Newport Harbor 27, Los Alamitos 62 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Huntington Beach 69, Edison 0 - 02:03 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Irvine 23, Northwood 21 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

El Toro 74, San Juan Hills 56 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Ocean View 38, Loara 8 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed