Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Volleyball:

Santiago/Corona 2, Aliso Niguel 3 - 5th Set - Completed

Football:

Mission Viejo 38, Rancho Cucamonga 35 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Grace Brethren 49, Brethren Christian 28 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Bishop Amat 24, JSerra 17 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Westminster 29, Rancho Alamitos 34 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

St. John Bosco 48, Norco 7 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Centennial/Corona 27, Mater Dei 24 - 05:25 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Tesoro 27, Vista Murrieta 28 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

El Toro 24, Great Oak 27 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Villa Park 0, Buena Park 14 - 08:00 4th QT - Completed