Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Football:

JSerra 24, Orange Lutheran 20 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Aliso Niguel 18, Capistrano Valley 40 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

El Toro 17, Mission Viejo 24 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Trabuco Hills 35, San Clemente 42 - 10:36 4th QT - Completed

Football:

La Habra 42, Troy 35 - 02:20 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Rancho Alamitos 43, Bolsa Grande 12 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Buena Park 42, Sonora 21 - 09:53 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Kennedy 17, Cypress 21 - 00:19 4th QT - Completed

Football:

St. Margaret's 49, Dymally 0 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Segerstrom 6, Ocean View 21 - 12:00 3rd QT - Completed