Search:

Varsity Season Totals

Whittier Christian Girls Basketball
Season Standings:  
Olympic: 4-4-0,
Overall:
15-13-0
  
Season Game Totals:
fg 3p ft
Scoring pts a m a m a m rb blk st ast to pf
Angelina Arreola3010002700000005
Hannah Chavez17000100000000
Christie Walker27000300000000
Kiana K. Louie32000000000000
Raylene Olivares19000000000000
Jaden J. Louie2230001001100000
Cassie Cecil1120001600000000
Amanda Wightman32000000000000
Courtney Ross167000700000000
Lauren Macias28000000000000
Andrea Adereti17000000000000
Sydney Lopez1450000001700000
Lyndee Hurst7900000029100000
Other Varsity coverage:
Inland Empire
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Baseball:

Hart 1, Huntington Beach 3 - 7th Inns - Completed

Softball:

Garden Grove 2, Cabrillo/Lompoc 1 - 8th Inns - Completed

Softball:

Pacifica 9, Valencia/Valencia 0 - 7th Inns - Completed

Softball:

Warren 3, San Clemente 10 - 7th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

San Clemente 10, Dos Pueblos 1 - 7th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Grand Terrace 6, Sunny Hills 7 - 7th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Crescenta Valley 5, Trabuco Hills 1 - 7th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Sunny Hills 3, Don Lugo 2 - 7th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Trabuco Hills 2, Camarillo 1 - 9th Inns - Completed

Baseball:

Katella 2, Alta Loma 0 - 7th Inns - Completed