Search: Site   Web

Varsity Standings

Football Standing

News  Schedule/Results  Leaderboards
Standings
2013/2014 School Season
Academy League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
St. Margaret's4-0-01.00012-2-00.857
Brethren Christian3-1-00.7507-3-00.700
Sage Hill2-2-00.5005-6-00.455
Crean Lutheran1-3-00.2501-8-00.111
Calvary Chapel/Downey0-4-00.0002-6-00.250
Crestview League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Yorba Linda6-0-01.00010-1-00.909
Villa Park5-1-00.8339-3-00.750
Foothill5-1-00.8338-3-00.727
Esperanza3-3-00.5004-6-00.400
Coastal League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Liberty Christian1-2-00.3333-5-00.375
Empire League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Valencia5-1-00.8338-3-00.727
Cypress3-3-00.5006-5-00.545
Kennedy3-3-00.5005-5-00.500
Western2-4-00.3334-6-00.400
Pacifica1-5-00.1672-8-00.200
Tustin1-5-00.1671-9-00.100
Freelance League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
St. Michael's Prep1-0-01.0001-2-10.250
Freeway League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
La Habra5-0-01.00010-2-00.833
Buena Park4-1-00.8008-3-00.727
Fullerton3-2-00.60010-3-00.769
Troy2-3-00.4007-3-00.700
Sonora1-4-00.2002-8-00.200
Sunny Hills0-5-00.0003-7-00.300
Garden Grove League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Garden Grove5-0-01.00013-1-00.929
Los Amigos4-1-00.8009-3-00.750
Rancho Alamitos3-2-00.6004-7-00.364
Santiago1-4-00.2003-7-00.300
Bolsa Grande1-4-10.1673-7-10.273
La Quinta1-4-10.1672-8-10.182
Golden West League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Segerstrom4-1-00.8007-4-00.636
Westminster4-1-00.8008-5-00.615
Orange3-2-00.6007-4-00.636
Loara3-2-00.6006-5-00.545
Ocean View1-4-00.2001-9-00.100
Santa Ana0-5-00.0000-10-00.000
North Hills League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Canyon4-2-00.6675-6-00.455
El Dorado3-3-00.5003-7-00.300
Brea Olinda1-5-00.1672-8-00.200
El Modena0-6-00.0002-8-00.200
Olympic League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Valley Christian/Cerritos3-1-00.7504-7-00.364
Whittier Christian2-2-00.5006-4-00.600
Orange League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Santa Ana Valley5-0-01.0007-3-10.636
Magnolia4-1-00.8006-6-00.500
Katella3-2-00.6008-4-00.667
Century2-3-00.4007-3-00.700
Anaheim1-4-00.2002-8-00.200
Savanna0-5-00.0001-9-00.100
Orange Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Costa Mesa5-0-01.0007-4-00.636
Calvary Chapel3-1-00.7507-3-00.700
Estancia3-2-00.6005-6-00.455
Godinez2-3-00.4005-5-00.500
Laguna Beach2-3-00.4005-5-00.500
Saddleback0-5-00.0000-10-00.000
Pacific Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Corona del Mar5-0-01.00016-0-01.000
Irvine4-1-00.80010-3-00.769
Woodbridge3-2-00.6007-5-00.583
Northwood2-3-00.4003-7-00.300
Beckman1-4-00.2004-6-00.400
University0-5-00.0002-8-00.200
San Joaquin League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Saddleback Valley Christian5-0-01.0009-3-00.750
Capistrano Valley Christian4-1-00.8009-2-00.818
Fairmont Prep1-3-00.2504-5-00.444
Sea View League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
San Juan Hills4-0-01.00010-2-00.833
Dana Hills3-1-00.7505-6-00.455
Capistrano Valley1-3-00.2505-5-00.500
Laguna Hills1-3-00.2503-6-00.333
Aliso Niguel1-3-00.2503-7-00.300
South Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Mission Viejo4-0-01.00011-1-00.917
Tesoro3-1-00.7509-3-00.750
Trabuco Hills2-2-00.5006-4-00.600
El Toro1-3-00.2504-6-00.400
San Clemente0-4-00.0002-8-00.200
Sunset League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Edison4-1-00.8009-4-00.692
Los Alamitos3-2-00.6009-3-00.750
Fountain Valley3-2-00.6007-4-00.636
Newport Harbor3-2-00.6008-6-00.571
Huntington Beach2-3-00.4009-5-00.643
Marina0-5-00.0001-9-00.100
Trinity League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
St. John Bosco5-0-01.00014-0-01.000
Mater Dei3-2-00.60011-3-00.786
JSerra2-3-00.4007-3-00.700
Orange Lutheran2-3-00.4007-4-00.636
Servite2-3-00.4006-6-00.500
Santa Margarita1-4-00.2004-6-00.400
Moore League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Long Beach Poly6-0-01.00011-2-00.846
Lakewood4-2-00.6676-5-00.545
Long Beach Cabrillo4-2-00.6674-6-00.400
Long Beach Millikan3-3-00.5004-5-00.444
Long Beach Jordan2-3-10.3333-7-10.273
Compton2-4-10.2860-4-10.000
Long Beach Wilson1-5-00.1672-8-00.200
Suburban League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Norwalk3-0-20.6007-0-30.700
Mayfair3-1-10.6004-3-10.500
La Mirada2-2-00.5002-5-00.286
Bellflower1-2-10.2503-4-10.375
Artesia1-3-00.2502-4-00.333
Cerritos0-1-10.0001-4-10.167
John Glenn0-1-10.0000-2-10.000
Jobs
Autos
Real Estate
Classifieds
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Football:

Nordhoff 0, Corona del Mar 24 - 02:32 4th QT - Completed

Football:

St. John Bosco 24, Mater Dei 48 - 02:05 4th QT - Completed

Football:

St. Margaret's 24, Jurupa Hills 41 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Mater Dei 30, Long Beach Poly 0 - 00:13 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Big Bear 28, St. Margaret's 35 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed

Football:

Huntington Beach 28, Edison 21 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Fullerton 17, Newport Harbor 28 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Garden Grove 49, Irvine 27 - 01:10 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Corona del Mar 37, Westminster 14 - 02:42 4th QT - Completed

Football:

La Habra 47, Newport Harbor 48 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed