Search: Site   Web

Varsity Standings

Girls Lacrosse Standing

News  Schedule/Results  Leaderboards
Standings
2013/2014 School Season
Olympic League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Whittier Christian0-0-00.0000-0-00.000
Pacific Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Beckman9-1-00.90015-3-00.833
Corona del Mar9-1-00.90016-5-00.762
Woodbridge3-4-00.4293-7-00.300
University3-8-00.2733-13-00.188
Irvine1-5-00.1671-5-00.167
Northwood1-6-00.1431-7-00.125
Sea View League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Capistrano Valley8-0-01.00017-1-00.944
Aliso Niguel6-2-00.75010-7-00.588
Laguna Hills0-4-00.0001-5-00.167
San Juan Hills0-4-00.0001-6-00.143
Dana Hills0-4-00.0001-8-00.111
South Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Trabuco Hills2-1-00.6675-2-00.714
Mission Viejo5-3-00.6257-9-00.438
Tesoro3-3-00.5009-5-00.643
El Toro2-2-00.5003-5-00.375
San Clemente1-4-00.2002-7-00.222
Sunset League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Foothill10-0-01.00015-3-00.833
Newport Harbor6-4-00.60010-7-00.588
Yorba Linda5-5-00.5007-10-00.412
El Dorado3-5-00.3753-5-00.375
Esperanza3-5-00.3753-5-00.375
Valencia1-9-00.1006-9-00.400
Los Alamitos0-0-00.00013-6-00.684
Huntington Beach0-0-00.0000-0-00.000
Trinity League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
St. Margaret's2-0-01.0006-3-00.667
Mater Dei2-0-01.0006-5-00.545
Rosary0-0-00.0001-2-00.333
Santa Margarita0-2-00.0002-9-00.182
JSerra0-0-00.0000-0-00.000
Unaffiliated League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Tustin0-1-00.0001-2-00.333
Sage Hill0-2-00.0002-4-00.333
Marina0-0-00.0000-0-00.000
Jobs
Autos
Real Estate
Classifieds
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Lacrosse:

JSerra 5, Foothill 6 - 00:59 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

St. Margaret's 6, JSerra 7 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

St. Margaret's 8, Aliso Niguel 10 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

El Toro 8, Capistrano Valley 19 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

El Toro 5, JSerra 15 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Valencia 5, Newport Harbor 8 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Yorba Linda 5, Newport Harbor 9 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Huntington Beach 6, Santa Margarita 16 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Harvard-Westlake 8, St. Margaret's 12 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

St. Margaret's 12, Corona del Mar 7 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed