Search: Site   Web

Varsity Standings

Girls Lacrosse Standing

News  Schedule/Results  Leaderboards
Standings
2013/2014 School Season
Olympic League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Whittier Christian0-0-00.0000-0-00.000
Pacific Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Corona del Mar6-0-01.00011-3-00.786
Beckman5-1-00.8338-2-00.800
Woodbridge3-2-00.6003-5-00.375
Irvine1-3-00.2501-3-00.250
Northwood1-4-00.2001-5-00.167
University0-6-00.0000-11-00.000
Sea View League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Capistrano Valley4-0-01.00010-0-01.000
Aliso Niguel4-1-00.8006-5-00.545
San Juan Hills0-2-00.0001-4-00.200
Laguna Hills0-3-00.0001-4-00.200
Dana Hills0-2-00.0001-6-00.143
South Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Trabuco Hills2-1-00.6674-1-00.800
Mission Viejo3-2-00.6005-7-00.417
Tesoro2-2-00.5005-3-00.625
San Clemente1-1-00.5002-2-00.500
El Toro0-2-00.0001-3-00.250
Sunset League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Foothill6-0-01.00010-1-00.909
Newport Harbor6-1-00.85710-3-00.769
Yorba Linda3-3-00.5005-8-00.385
Esperanza1-3-00.2501-3-00.250
Los Alamitos0-0-00.0007-6-00.538
Valencia0-6-00.0005-6-00.455
Huntington Beach0-0-00.0000-0-00.000
El Dorado0-3-00.0000-3-00.000
Trinity League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
St. Margaret's1-0-01.0002-1-00.667
Mater Dei2-0-01.0005-4-00.556
Rosary0-0-00.0001-2-00.333
Santa Margarita0-2-00.0002-5-00.286
JSerra0-0-00.0000-0-00.000
Unaffiliated League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Tustin0-0-00.0001-1-00.500
Sage Hill0-1-00.0002-3-00.400
Marina0-0-00.0000-0-00.000
Jobs
Autos
Real Estate
Classifieds
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Lacrosse:

Valencia 5, Newport Harbor 8 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Yorba Linda 5, Newport Harbor 9 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Huntington Beach 6, Santa Margarita 16 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Harvard-Westlake 8, St. Margaret's 12 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

St. Margaret's 12, Corona del Mar 7 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Beckman 9, Aliso Niguel 8 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Beckman 12, Capistrano Valley 10 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Huntington Beach 8, JSerra 16 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Aliso Niguel 2, Tesoro 15 - 05:16 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Newport Harbor 9, Marina 8 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed