Search: Site   Web

Varsity Standings

Boys Lacrosse Standing

News  Schedule/Results  Leaderboards
Standings
2013/2014 School Season
Crestview League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Yorba Linda2-0-01.0003-1-00.750
El Dorado5-3-00.6255-11-00.313
Esperanza1-1-00.5002-2-00.500
Tustin0-2-00.0000-3-00.000
Empire League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Valencia0-2-00.0000-2-00.000
Pacific Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Beckman2-0-01.0005-3-00.625
Northwood1-0-01.0001-1-00.500
Woodbridge2-1-00.6673-1-00.750
Irvine2-4-00.3332-4-00.333
Sage Hill0-0-00.0000-1-00.000
University0-2-00.0000-3-00.000
Sea View League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Aliso Niguel8-0-01.00015-3-00.833
Capistrano Valley5-3-00.6258-6-00.571
Laguna Hills1-4-00.2001-5-00.167
Trabuco Hills0-1-00.0001-3-00.250
San Juan Hills0-5-00.0000-5-00.000
South Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
San Clemente3-0-01.0006-5-00.545
Tesoro2-2-00.5003-5-00.375
Dana Hills1-3-00.2501-3-00.250
Mission Viejo0-0-00.0001-0-01.000
El Toro0-2-00.0001-7-00.125
Sunset League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Los Alamitos4-1-00.8004-5-00.444
Huntington Beach5-3-00.6257-10-00.412
Newport Harbor2-2-00.5005-5-00.500
Edison0-3-00.0001-5-00.167
Marina0-3-00.0001-5-00.167
Trinity League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
JSerra6-0-01.00017-5-00.773
Santa Margarita3-2-00.6008-5-00.615
Mater Dei2-4-00.3333-6-00.333
Servite1-5-00.1672-9-00.182
St. Margaret's0-0-00.0005-5-00.500
Unaffiliated League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Foothill0-0-00.00016-1-00.941
Corona del Mar0-0-00.00015-2-00.882
Jobs
Autos
Real Estate
Classifieds
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Lacrosse:

JSerra 5, Foothill 6 - 00:59 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

St. Margaret's 6, JSerra 7 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

St. Margaret's 8, Aliso Niguel 10 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

El Toro 8, Capistrano Valley 19 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

El Toro 5, JSerra 15 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Valencia 5, Newport Harbor 8 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Yorba Linda 5, Newport Harbor 9 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Huntington Beach 6, Santa Margarita 16 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Harvard-Westlake 8, St. Margaret's 12 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

St. Margaret's 12, Corona del Mar 7 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed