Search: Site   Web

Varsity Standings

Boys Lacrosse Standing

News  Schedule/Results  Leaderboards
Standings
2013/2014 School Season
Century League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Yorba Linda2-0-01.0003-0-01.000
Esperanza1-0-01.0002-1-00.667
El Dorado3-3-00.5003-10-00.231
Tustin0-2-00.0000-3-00.000
Empire League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Valencia0-1-00.0000-1-00.000
Pacific Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Beckman1-0-01.0004-0-01.000
Woodbridge1-1-00.5002-1-00.667
Irvine1-1-00.5001-1-00.500
Northwood0-0-00.0000-1-00.000
Sage Hill0-0-00.0000-1-00.000
University0-1-00.0000-2-00.000
Sea View League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Aliso Niguel5-0-01.00011-2-00.846
Capistrano Valley3-2-00.6005-5-00.500
Laguna Hills1-2-00.3331-3-00.250
Trabuco Hills0-1-00.0000-2-00.000
San Juan Hills0-4-00.0000-4-00.000
South Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
San Clemente3-0-01.0004-4-00.500
Tesoro2-2-00.5002-3-00.400
Dana Hills1-2-00.3331-2-00.333
Mission Viejo0-0-00.0001-0-01.000
El Toro0-2-00.0001-5-00.167
Sunset League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Los Alamitos2-0-01.0002-3-00.400
Huntington Beach3-2-00.6004-8-00.333
Newport Harbor0-1-00.0002-3-00.400
Edison0-1-00.0001-2-00.333
Marina0-2-00.0001-4-00.200
Trinity League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
JSerra3-0-01.0007-2-00.778
Santa Margarita3-1-00.7507-2-00.778
Mater Dei1-3-00.2502-3-00.400
Servite1-3-00.2502-7-00.222
St. Margaret's0-0-00.0004-3-00.571
Unaffiliated League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Corona del Mar0-0-00.00010-1-00.909
Foothill0-0-00.0007-1-00.875
Jobs
Autos
Real Estate
Classifieds
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Lacrosse:

Valencia 5, Newport Harbor 8 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Yorba Linda 5, Newport Harbor 9 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Huntington Beach 6, Santa Margarita 16 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Harvard-Westlake 8, St. Margaret's 12 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

St. Margaret's 12, Corona del Mar 7 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Beckman 9, Aliso Niguel 8 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Beckman 12, Capistrano Valley 10 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Huntington Beach 8, JSerra 16 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Aliso Niguel 2, Tesoro 15 - 05:16 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Newport Harbor 9, Marina 8 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed