Search:

Varsity Standings

Boys Lacrosse Standing

News  Schedule/Results  Leaderboards
Standings
2014/2015 School Season
Crestview League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Yorba Linda1-0-01.0003-1-00.750
Esperanza0-0-00.0004-2-00.667
El Dorado0-0-00.0000-4-00.000
Tustin0-0-00.0000-0-00.000
Valencia0-1-00.0000-3-00.000
Pacific Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Beckman10-0-01.00013-4-00.765
Northwood8-2-00.80014-4-00.778
Irvine1-3-00.2501-4-00.200
Sage Hill0-4-00.0000-4-00.000
University0-4-00.0000-4-00.000
Woodbridge0-5-00.0000-8-00.000
Sea View League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Mission Viejo0-1-00.0002-1-00.667
Laguna Hills0-0-00.0001-1-00.500
El Toro0-0-00.0001-2-00.333
Dana Hills0-1-00.0001-4-00.200
San Juan Hills0-0-00.0000-2-00.000
South Coast League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Trabuco Hills2-0-01.0005-1-00.833
Tesoro1-0-01.0001-6-00.143
Aliso Niguel2-1-00.6678-3-00.727
Capistrano Valley0-3-00.0003-6-00.333
San Clemente0-1-00.0000-3-00.000
Sunset League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Newport Harbor2-0-01.0004-1-00.800
Edison2-0-01.0003-2-00.600
Huntington Beach1-0-01.0003-2-00.600
Los Alamitos2-0-01.0003-3-00.500
Marina0-7-00.0004-14-00.222
Trinity League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Santa Margarita0-0-00.0002-0-01.000
St. Margaret's0-0-00.0004-2-00.667
JSerra0-0-00.0003-2-00.600
Servite0-0-00.0001-4-00.200
Mater Dei0-0-00.0000-2-00.000
Unaffiliated League
LeagueOverall
TeamW-L-TWin %W-L-TWin %
Corona del Mar0-0-00.00016-0-01.000
Foothill0-0-00.0009-0-01.000
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Lacrosse:

El Dorado 6, Newport Harbor 8 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Laguna Hills 16, Mission Viejo 9 - 06:57 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Newport Harbor 9, Yorba Linda 5 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Laguna Hills 21, El Toro 11 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Valencia 8, Newport Harbor 13 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Marina 5, Newport Harbor 17 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Valencia 6, Yorba Linda 5 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Newport Harbor 4, Mater Dei 15 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Esperanza 10, Newport Harbor 11 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

JSerra 5, Foothill 6 - 00:59 2nd Period - Completed