Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
5
12
19
26    

Tuesday, Apr 21
Boys Swimming
 
Sunset League
Newport Harbor at Edison (League) 3:00PM Map
Los Alamitos vs. Marina at Los Amigos High (League) 3:00PM Map
Fountain Valley at Huntington Beach (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Trinity League
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita (League) 3:15PM Map
 
South Coast League
Tesoro at Dana Hills (League) 3:15PM Map
Capistrano Valley at San Clemente (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Empire League
Cypress at Kennedy (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Sea View League
San Juan Hills vs. El Toro at San Juan Hills High (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Non-League
Trabuco Hills at Mission Viejo 3:15PM Map
Girls Swimming
 
Sunset League
Edison vs. Newport Harbor at Newport Harbor High (League) 3:00PM Map
Marina at Los Alamitos (League) 3:00PM Map
Fountain Valley at Huntington Beach (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Trinity League
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita (League) 3:15PM Map
 
South Coast League
Tesoro at Dana Hills (League) 3:15PM Map
Capistrano Valley at San Clemente (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Empire League
Cypress at Kennedy (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Sea View League
San Juan Hills vs. El Toro at San Juan Hills High (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Non-League
Trabuco Hills at Mission Viejo 3:15PM Map
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Lacrosse:

Valencia 8, Newport Harbor 13 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Marina 5, Newport Harbor 17 - 00:00 3rd Period - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 1, Canyon 1 - 8th Inns - Completed

Lacrosse:

Valencia 6, Yorba Linda 5 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Lacrosse:

Newport Harbor 4, Mater Dei 15 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed

Volleyball:

Orange Lutheran 22, Mater Dei 25 - 2nd Set - Completed

Basketball:

Mater Dei 69, St. Mary's of Stockton 76 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Volleyball:

Mater Dei 15, Santa Margarita 17 - 5th Set - Completed

Baseball:

Santa Margarita 0, Pacifica 4 - 7th Inns - Completed

Lacrosse:

Esperanza 10, Newport Harbor 11 - 00:00 2nd Period - Completed