Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
5
12
19
26  

Friday, Oct 31
Boys Football
 
Orange Coast League
Calvary Chapel at Laguna Beach (League) 7:00PM Map
Costa Mesa vs. Saddleback at Estancia High (League) 7:00PM Map
Godinez vs. Estancia at Segerstrom High (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Trinity League
Mater Dei vs. Santa Margarita at Santa Ana Bowl/Eddie West Field (League) 7:00PM Map
Servite vs. St. John Bosco at Cerritos College (League) 7:30PM Map
 
Orange League
Katella vs. Anaheim at Western High (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Sunset League
Marina at Newport Harbor (League) 7:00PM Map
Fountain Valley vs. Edison at Orange Coast College (League) 7:00PM Map
Los Alamitos at Huntington Beach (League) 7:00PM Map
 
North Hills League
El Dorado at El Modena (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Crestview League
Esperanza vs. Villa Park at Yorba Linda High (League) 7:00PM Map
Foothill vs. Yorba Linda at Tustin High (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Garden Grove League
Los Amigos at Garden Grove (League) 7:00PM Map
La Quinta vs. Santiago at Bolsa Grande High (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Northwood at University (League) 7:00PM Map
Woodbridge at Irvine (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Golden West League
Loara vs. Orange at Glover Stadium (League) 7:00PM Map
Santa Ana at Westminster (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Empire League
Tustin at Valencia (League) 7:00PM Map
 
San Joaquin League
Saddleback Valley Christian vs. Fairmont Prep at San Juan Hills High (League) 7:00PM Map
Capistrano Valley Christian vs. Santa Clarita Christian at Capistrano Valley High (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Non-League
Bonita Vista at Laguna Hills 7:00PM Map
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Football:

JSerra 24, Orange Lutheran 20 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Aliso Niguel 18, Capistrano Valley 40 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

El Toro 17, Mission Viejo 24 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Trabuco Hills 35, San Clemente 42 - 10:36 4th QT - Completed

Football:

La Habra 42, Troy 35 - 02:20 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Rancho Alamitos 43, Bolsa Grande 12 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Buena Park 42, Sonora 21 - 09:53 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Kennedy 17, Cypress 21 - 00:19 4th QT - Completed

Football:

St. Margaret's 49, Dymally 0 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Segerstrom 6, Ocean View 21 - 12:00 3rd QT - Completed