Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
1
8
15
22
       

Tuesday, Jan 24
Boys Basketball
 
San Joaquin League
Webb at Capistrano Valley Christian (League) 6:00PM Map
Saddleback Valley Christian at Orangewood Academy (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Empire League
Cypress at Tustin (League) 6:00PM Map
Kennedy at Western (League) 6:00PM Map
Valencia at Pacifica (League) 6:00PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Corona del Mar at Northwood (League) 7:00PM Map
Beckman vs. Woodbridge at Beckman High (League) 7:00PM Map
Irvine at University (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Crestview League
Yorba Linda at Esperanza (League) 7:00PM Map
Canyon at Foothill (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Express-Gold League
Fairmont Prep at Tarbut V'Torah (League) 7:00PM Map
 
North Hills League
Brea Olinda at Villa Park (League) 7:00PM Map
El Modena at El Dorado (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Freeway League
Sonora at Fullerton (League) 7:30PM Map
Troy at Buena Park (League) 7:30PM Map
Sunny Hills at La Habra (League) 7:30PM Map
 
Academy League
Brethren Christian at Oxford Academy (League) 7:30PM Map
Crean Lutheran at Sage Hill (League) 7:30PM Map
 
Non-League
Whitney vs. Pacifica Christian at Whitney High 4:30PM Map
Girls Basketball
 
San Joaquin League
Webb vs. Fairmont Prep at Webb (League)TBA Map
Saddleback Valley Christian at Orangewood Academy (League) 5:30PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Irvine at University (League) 5:30PM Map
Beckman vs. Woodbridge at Beckman High (League) 5:30PM Map
Corona del Mar at Northwood (League) 5:30PM Map
 
Crestview League
Foothill at El Dorado (League) 5:30PM Map
Esperanza at Brea Olinda (League) 6:00PM Map
 
North Hills League
Canyon at El Modena (League) 5:30PM Map
Yorba Linda at Villa Park (League) 5:30PM Map
Canyon at El Modena (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Freeway League
Sonora at Fullerton (League) 6:00PM Map
Sunny Hills at La Habra (League) 6:00PM Map
Troy at Buena Park (League) 6:00PM Map
 
Golden West League
Westminster at Santa Ana (League) 6:00PM Map
Segerstrom vs. Ocean View at Segerstrom High (League) 6:00PM Map
 
Academy League
Crean Lutheran at Sage Hill (League) 6:00PM Map
Calvary Chapel/Downey at St. Margaret's (League) 6:00PM Map
 
Empire League
Tustin at Cypress (League) 6:00PM Map
Valencia vs. Pacifica at Pacifica High (League) 6:00PM Map
 
Trinity League
Orange Lutheran at Mater Dei (League) 7:00PM Map
Santa Margarita at Rosary (League) 7:00PM Map
 
South Coast League
Tesoro at San Clemente (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Orange Coast League
Costa Mesa at Estancia (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Orange League
Magnolia at Katella (League) 7:00PM Map
Savanna at Santa Ana Valley (League) 7:00PM Map
SoCal Prep Legends
Search Players


Basketball:

Newport Harbor 34, Marina 65 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Huntington Beach 59, Marina 35 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Huntington Beach 69, Marina 37 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Newport Harbor 49, Fountain Valley 34 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Los Alamitos 53, Marina 35 - 08:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Northwood 31, University 16 - 03:35 2nd QT - Completed

Basketball:

Westminster 75, Marina 55 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Newport Harbor 52, Marina 51 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Huntington Beach 21, Northwood 27 - 00:00 2nd QT - Completed

Basketball:

West Anchorage (Alaska) 29, Esperanza 75 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed