Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
 
7
14
21 24 25
     

Friday, Dec 19
Boys Basketball
 
Non-League
New Harvest Christian vs. Acaciawood Academy at American Sports Center 5:00PM Map
Mary Star at Sage Hill 7:00PM Map
La Serna at La Habra 7:00PM Map
Public Safety at El Modena 7:00PM Map
TBA vs. Orangewood Academy at Sonora High 7:30PM Map
 
Santa Margarita Christmas Classic
Compton vs. Palos Verdes at Santa Margarita High 2:30PM Map
Tesoro vs. St. Augustine/San Diego at Santa Margarita High 4:00PM Map
Santa Margarita vs. San Digueto Academy at Santa Margarita High 5:30PM Map
St. Augustine/San Diego vs. San Digueto Academy at Santa Margarita High 8:00PM Map
 
Oxford Academy Tournament
Laguna Hills vs. Oxford Academy at Oxford Academy High 3:00PM Map
Newport Harbor vs. Valley Christian at Oxford Academy High 4:30PM Map
Laguna Beach vs. Yorba Linda at Oxford Academy High 6:00PM Map
Cypress vs. Bishop Amat at Oxford Academy High 7:30PM Map
 
North Orange County Tournament
Long Beach Wilson vs. Brea Olinda at El Modena High 3:00PM Map
Bell Gardens vs. Paramount at El Modena High 4:30PM Map
Diamond Bar vs. Capistrano Valley at Servite High 6:00PM Map
 
Irvine World News Gary Raya Classic
Dana Hills vs. Valencia at Irvine High 3:30PM Map
Irvine vs. University at Irvine High 5:00PM Map
Northwood vs. Godinez at El Dorado High 5:30PM Map
West Torrance vs. Mission Viejo at Beckman High 5:30PM Map
Esperanza vs. Woodbridge at Irvine High 6:30PM Map
A B Miller vs. Tustin at TBA 7:00PM Map
El Dorado vs. Fountain Valley at El Dorado High 7:00PM Map
San Clemente vs. Tustin at Irvine High 8:00PM Map
 
Loatella Tournament
Katella vs. Brethren Christian at Loara High 4:00PM Map
Loara vs. Western at Loara High 5:30PM Map
Anaheim vs. Buena Park at Anaheim High 7:00PM Map
Pacifica vs. Ocean View at Loara High 7:00PM Map
 
Four Cities Classic
Bolsa Grande vs. Saddleback at Garden Grove High 4:00PM Map
Orange vs. Santiago at Century High 7:00PM Map
 
Nike Invitational
Clovis West vs. Foothill at Clovis West 6:30PM Map
 
Iolani Classic
Orange Lutheran vs. TBA at Iolani High 6:30PM Map
 
Garden Grove Tournament
Costa Mesa vs. Garden Grove at Garden Grove High 7:00PM Map
Girls Basketball
 
Non-League
Century at Buena Park 5:30PM Map
La Serna at La Habra 5:30PM Map
Sunny Hills at Santiago 6:00PM Map
Costa Mesa at Newport Harbor 7:00PM Map
 
Santa Ana Elks/Billy Tees Classic
Tesoro vs. TBA at Segerstrom HighTBA Map
Pacifica vs. TBA at Segerstrom HighTBA Map
Segerstrom vs. Pacifica at Segerstrom High 6:00PM Map
Cypress vs. Tesoro at Segerstrom High 7:30PM Map
 
Nike Invitational
Fremont (Nebraska) vs. Mater Dei at Hamilton High11:20AM Map
Huntington Beach vs. TBA at Kroc Salvation Army Center 2:00PM Map
Centennial of Corona vs. Brea Olinda at Salvation Army Kroc Center/Arizona 4:40PM Map
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Basketball:

Corona del Mar 30, Foothill 49 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

JSerra 42, Eisenhower 46 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Godinez 41, El Toro 47 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

El Toro 18, TBA 22 - 00:00 3rd QT - Completed

Basketball:

San Juan Hills 9, El Toro 11 - 00:00 1st QT - Completed

Basketball:

Savanna 70, Fountain Valley 60 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Newport Harbor 34, Godinez 51 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Santa Ana 16, Godinez 69 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Sonora 75, Esperanza 63 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Laguna Beach 57, Anaheim 35 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed