Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
5
12
19
26  

Thursday, Oct 23
Girls Volleyball
 
Freeway League
Sunny Hills at Buena Park (League)TBA Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Corona del Mar at Woodbridge (League)TBA Map
Northwood at Irvine (League)TBA Map
 
South Coast League
Capistrano Valley at Dana Hills (League)TBA Map
Tesoro at San Clemente (League) 6:15PM Map
 
Sea View League
El Toro at Mission Viejo (League)TBA Map
Trabuco Hills at Aliso Niguel (League) 6:00PM Map
 
Sunset League
Huntington Beach at Los Alamitos (League)TBA Map
Fountain Valley at Edison (League) 5:45PM Map
Newport Harbor at Marina (League) 6:00PM Map
 
Empire League
Kennedy at Valencia (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Orange Coast League
Laguna Beach at Saddleback (League) 4:00PM Map
Godinez vs. Calvary Chapel at Godinez High (League) 5:15PM Map
 
Express League
Saddleback Valley Christian at Orangewood Academy (League) 4:30PM Map
 
Garden Grove League
Garden Grove at Bolsa Grande (League) 5:00PM Map
 
Academy League
St. Margaret's at Brethren Christian (League) 5:30PM Map
 
San Joaquin League
Connelly at Fairmont Prep (League) 5:30PM Map
 
Non-League
Brea Olinda at CanyonTBA Map
Yorba Linda at El DoradoTBA Map
El Modena at FoothillTBA Map
Esperanza at Villa ParkTBA Map
Varsity sites:
LA
|
IE
|
SoCalVarsity.com
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Volleyball:

Newport Harbor 3, Edison 2 - 5th Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Marina 0, Newport Harbor 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Newport Harbor 3, Los Alamitos 2 - 5th Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Esperanza 9, Corona del Mar 15 - 5th Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Saddleback Valley Christian 11, Laguna Beach 25 - 4th Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Westview 17, Esperanza 25 - 3rd Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Redondo Union 25, Orange Lutheran 17 - 3rd Set - Completed

Volleyball:

San Clemente 22, Orange Lutheran 25 - 4th Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Trabuco Hills 25, Los Alamitos 20 - 4th Set - Completed

Volleyball:

Orange Lutheran 25, Laguna Hills 21 - 4th Set - Completed