Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
 
13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26
28 29          

Tuesday, Feb 9
Boys Soccer
 
Freeway League
Sonora at Fullerton (League) 3:00PM Map
Sunny Hills 2, La Habra 0 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Academy League
Whitney 3, Crean Lutheran 2 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Garden Grove League
Los Amigos at Rancho Alamitos (League) 3:00PM Map
Santiago 9, Bolsa Grande 0 (League) 3:00PMDetails
La Quinta at Garden Grove (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Orange League
Santa Ana Valley at Katella (League) 3:00PM Map
Savanna at Anaheim (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Empire League
Valencia 3, Cypress 0 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Western 6, Pacifica 1 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Kennedy 1, Tustin 0 (League) 5:00PMDetails
 
Trinity League
Servite 2, Santa Margarita 1 (League) 3:15PMDetails
Orange Lutheran at Mater Dei (League) 5:00PM Map
JSerra 1, St. John Bosco 1 (League) 7:00PMDetails
 
Pacific Coast League
Corona del Mar 3, Northwood 0 (League) 3:15PMDetails
Woodbridge 2, Beckman 1 (League) 5:00PMDetails
 
Sea View League
Trabuco Hills 1, Laguna Hills 0 (League) 4:30PMDetails
Tesoro 1, Aliso Niguel 1 (League) 6:00PMDetails
 
Orange Coast League
Laguna Beach at Estancia (League) 5:00PM Map
Godinez 5, Costa Mesa 0 (League) 5:00PMDetails
Saddleback 8, Calvary Chapel 0 (League) 7:00PMDetails
 
South Coast League
Capistrano Valley 2, San Juan Hills 1 (League) 7:00PMDetails
Mission Viejo 0, El Toro 0 (League) 7:00PMDetails
Girls Soccer
 
Olympic League
Maranatha 2, Whittier Christian 1 (League)TBADetails
 
Garden Grove League
Garden Grove 3, La Quinta 0 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Santiago at Bolsa Grande (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Empire League
Kennedy 1, Tustin 0 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Pacifica 1, Western 0 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Cypress 2, Valencia 1 (League) 5:30PMDetails
 
Crestview League
Villa Park 1, Esperanza 0 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Canyon 3, Foothill 2 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Freeway League
Troy 9, Buena Park 0 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Sunny Hills 2, La Habra 1 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Golden West League
Ocean View 1, Segerstrom 0 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Santa Ana at Westminster (League) 5:00PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Northwood 1, Corona del Mar 0 (League) 3:15PMDetails
University 3, Irvine 0 (League) 5:00PMDetails
Woodbridge 2, Beckman 0 (League) 7:00PMDetails
 
Sunset League
Edison 1, Fountain Valley 0 (League) 5:00PMDetails
Los Alamitos at Huntington Beach (League) 5:00PM Map
 
Academy League
St. Margaret's 7, Oxford Academy 0 (League) 5:30PMDetails
 
North Hills League
El Modena vs. Yorba Linda at Yorba Linda High (League) 5:30PM Map
 
Non-League
Crean Lutheran 4, Whitney 0 3:00PMDetails
Other Varsity coverage:
Inland Empire
ADVERTISEMENT 
Search Players


ADVERTISEMENT 
Soccer:

Santa Margarita 1, Servite 2 - 40:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Mission Viejo 0, Aliso Niguel 3 - 40:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Dana Hills 0, San Clemente 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

JSerra 3, Mater Dei 3 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Godinez 4, Laguna Beach 6 - 34:02 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Mater Dei 1, Rosary 0 - 14:01 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Fountain Valley 1, Edison 0 - 10:00 1st Half - Completed

Soccer:

St. John Bosco 1, Servite 4 - 40:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Godinez 4, Saddleback 0 - 59:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Beckman 5, Knight/Palmdale 1 - 40:00 2nd Half - Completed