Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
12
19
26  

Tuesday, Mar 7
Boys Soccer
 
CIF Southern California Regional Div. III
El Dorado 3, Mendez 0 4:00PMDetails
Montgomery (San Diego) vs. Saddleback at Montgomery 4:00PM Map
 
CIF Southern California Regional Div. I
Edison 3, St. Augustine 1 4:00PMDetails
El Toro vs. Coronado at El Toro High 4:00PM Map
 
CIF Southern California Regional Div. II
Valencia 2, Oceanside 1 5:15PMDetails
Godinez 3, Canyon Crest 0 5:30PMDetails
Girls Soccer
 
CIF Southern California Regional Div. I
Granite Hills 1, Mater Dei 0 3:00PMDetails
JSerra 4, Steele Canyon 1 4:00PMDetails
Torrey Pines vs. Huntington Beach at Torrey Pines 5:00PM Map
 
CIF Southern California Regional Div. IV
San Digueto Academy vs. Crean Lutheran at San Dieguito Academy 4:00PM Map
Boys Swimming
 
Non-League
Loara 38, Bolsa Grande 120 3:00PMDetails
Portola at Tustin 3:00PM Map
Santa Ana at Santiago 3:00PM Map
La Habra at Canyon 3:00PM Map
Edison 170, Irvine 116 3:00PMDetails
JSerra vs. Mission Viejo at JSerra High 3:00PM Map
Laguna Beach 47, El Toro 116 3:00PMDetails
Long Beach Millikan vs. Marina at Long Beach Millikan High 3:00PM Map
Long Beach Wilson 59, Northwood 111 3:13PMDetails
Fountain Valley 50, Northwood 120 3:15PMDetails
Dana Hills 113, Capistrano Valley 57 3:15PMDetails
Warren at Garden Grove 3:15PM Map
Buena Park at Western 3:15PM Map
Godinez 29, Segerstrom 57 3:15PMDetails
Segerstrom vs. Sage Hill at Segerstrom High 3:15PM Map
Girls Swimming
 
Non-League
La Habra 49, Canyon 121 3:00PMDetails
Loara 46, Bolsa Grande 115 3:00PMDetails
Portola at Tustin 3:00PM Map
Santa Ana at Santiago 3:00PM Map
Edison 167, Irvine 119 3:00PMDetails
Marina 0, Long Beach Millikan 0 3:00PMDetails
JSerra vs. Mission Viejo at JSerra High 3:15PM Map
Fountain Valley 113, Northwood 56 3:15PMDetails
Dana Hills 61, Capistrano Valley 109 3:15PMDetails
Laguna Beach 102, El Toro 66 3:15PMDetails
Warren at Garden Grove 3:15PM Map
Buena Park at Western 3:15PM Map
Segerstrom vs. Godinez at Segerstrom High 3:15PM Map
Sage Hill 48, Segerstrom 67 3:15PMDetails
Trabuco Hills 55, Woodbridge 114 3:15PMDetails
Long Beach Wilson 85, Northwood 85 3:15PMDetails
Boys Baseball
 
Non-League
Whitney vs. Fairmont Prep at Whitney High 3:00PM Map
Tarbut V'Torah vs. Milken Community at Windrow Park 7:00PM Map
 
Loara Tournament
Dana Hills 5, Long Beach Poly 2 3:00PMDetails
El Dorado 4, El Toro 3 3:00PMDetails
Vista Murrieta 6, Santa Margarita 4 3:00PMDetails
Pacifica 2, San Clemente 1 3:00PMDetails
Servite 5, Cypress 4 3:00PMDetails
Long Beach Millikan 4, Villa Park 1 3:00PMDetails
El Modena 6, Loara 4 3:00PMDetails
Santiago/Corona 7, Marina 1 3:00PMDetails
Edison 5, Aliso Niguel 0 3:00PMDetails
Canyon 10, Sonora 1 3:00PMDetails
Fountain Valley 11, Yorba Linda 2 3:00PMDetails
Bishop Amat 8, Woodbridge 6 3:30PMDetails
Irvine 4, Ocean View 1 3:30PMDetails
Lakewood 15, Anaheim 1 4:00PMDetails
Los Alamitos 1, La Mirada 0 7:00PMDetails
Girls Softball
 
Non-League
Foothill 8, Tesoro 4 3:00PMDetails
Loara 18, University 10 3:00PMDetails
Cerritos at Tustin 3:00PM Map
Rosary 5, Esperanza 1 3:15PMDetails
Aliso Niguel 14, Beckman 1 3:15PMDetails
St. Monica 11, Saddleback 0 3:15PMDetails
Valencia 6, Fullerton 2 3:15PMDetails
Villa Park 3, Sonora 0 3:15PMDetails
Buena Park 13, Whitney 1 3:15PMDetails
Brea Olinda 7, Troy 4 3:15PMDetails
Segerstrom vs. Calvary Chapel at Segerstrom High 3:15PM Map
Western 11, Garey 3 3:15PMDetails
Rancho Alamitos 15, Santa Ana 4 3:15PMDetails
Magnolia 17, Dominguez 2 3:15PMDetails
Santa Ana Valley 11, Bolsa Grande 3 3:15PMDetails
Saddleback Valley Christian vs. Brethren Christian at JSerra High 3:15PM Map
San Clemente 7, Dana Hills 3 3:30PMDetails
Capistrano Valley 4, San Juan Hills 0 3:30PMDetails
Santa Margarita 8, Laguna Hills 0 3:30PMDetails
 
Aztec Challenge
La Quinta 9, Laguna Beach 8 3:00PMDetails
Century 12, Westminster 0 3:00PMDetails
Oxford Academy 9, Los Amigos 3 3:15PMDetails
Anaheim 11, Orange 2 3:15PMDetails
 
Savanna Showcase
Savanna 3, Woodbridge 2 3:15PMDetails
 
Linfield Christian Tournament
Woodcrest Christian 17, Capistrano Valley Christian 2 4:00PMDetails
Boys Golf
 
Sea View League
Mission Viejo 391, Santa Margarita 435 (League)12:30PMDetails
 
Non-League
Canyon 192, Trabuco Hills 216TBADetails
Irvine 208, Aliso Niguel 209TBADetails
Kennedy vs. Tustin at Lakewood Golf Course 1:00PM Map
Corona del Mar vs. Edison at Newport Beach Country Club 2:30PM Map
Long Beach Wilson 202, Edison 214 2:30PMDetails
El Toro vs. Woodbridge at Shorecliffs Golf Course 2:30PM Map
Tesoro 204, Capistrano Valley 225 2:30PMDetails
Sunny Hills 182, El Dorado 209 3:00PMDetails
Orange Lutheran 199, Yorba Linda 211 3:00PMDetails
Servite 182, Brea Olinda 192 3:00PMDetails
Valencia 235, Sonora 238 3:00PMDetails
Northwood 188, Foothill 190 3:00PMDetails
JSerra 200, Crean Lutheran 222 3:00PMDetails
Mater Dei 189, Marina 208 3:30PMDetails
Anaheim Discovery Christian vs. Troy at Dad Miller Golf Course 3:30PM Map
Boys Volleyball
 
Academy League
Crean Lutheran vs. Oxford Academy at Crean Lutheran High (League) 5:00PM Map
 
Non-League
Katella 3, La Quinta 1 4:15PMDetails
Godinez at Santa Ana Valley 4:30PM Map
Bolsa Grande 3, Savanna 0 4:30PMDetails
University at Mission Viejo 5:00PM Map
Canyon at El Toro 5:00PM Map
Trabuco Hills 3, Irvine 0 5:00PMDetails
Beckman 3, Esperanza 0 5:00PMDetails
Huntington Beach 3, Servite 0 5:30PMDetails
Newport Harbor 3, Capistrano Valley 0 5:45PMDetails
Los Alamitos 3, Lakewood 0 5:45PMDetails
San Juan Hills vs. Villa Park at San Juan Hills High 6:00PM Map
Aliso Niguel 3, Gahr 0 6:00PMDetails
Tesoro 3, Northwood 1 6:00PMDetails
Laguna Beach 3, San Clemente 1 6:15PMDetails
Mater Dei 3, Redondo Union 0 7:00PMDetails
Boys Tennis
 
Non-League
Orange Lutheran vs. El Dorado at Anaheim Tennis Center 2:30PM Map
St. Margaret's at San Clemente 3:00PM Map
San Juan Hills 0, Ocean View 0 3:00PMDetails
Laguna Beach 9, Mission Viejo 9 3:00PMDetails
Laguna Hills at Capistrano Valley 3:00PM Map
Woodbridge 0, Huntington Beach 0 3:00PMDetails
Yorba Linda 10, Fullerton 8 3:00PMDetails
Boys Lacrosse
 
Non-League
El Toro 6, Huntington Beach 4 6:00PMDetails
Yorba Linda at Foothill 7:00PM Map
Aliso Niguel 6, Capistrano Valley 3 7:00PMDetails
Girls Lacrosse
 
Non-League
Beckman 10, Capistrano Valley 8 3:00PMDetails
Yorba Linda 21, Sage Hill 6 3:30PMDetails
Rosary 14, Segerstrom 3 4:30PMDetails
Mater Dei 16, Tesoro 2 5:00PMDetails
San Juan Hills 16, Dana Hills 5 5:30PMDetails
Laguna Hills at San Clemente 7:00PM Map
SoCal Prep Legends
Search Players


Soccer:

Huntington Beach 1, JSerra 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Paramount 5, El Toro 1 - 44:59 2nd Half - Completed

Volleyball:

Canyon 0, El Toro 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 8, Capistrano Valley Christian 3 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

El Toro 3, Capistrano Valley 1 - 4th Set - Completed

Soccer:

Corona del Mar 0, Godinez 1 - 00:00 1st Half - Completed

Basketball:

Long Beach Poly 36, Troy 21 - 08:00 3rd QT - Completed

Basketball:

Rancho Christian 61, Capistrano Valley 68 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) 56, Troy 68 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed

Basketball:

San Clemente 41, Trabuco Hills 40 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed