Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
12
19
26  

Friday, Mar 31
Boys Baseball
 
Garden Grove League
Bolsa Grande at Santiago (League) 3:00PM Map
La Quinta at Garden Grove (League) 3:00PM Map
Los Amigos at Rancho Alamitos (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Trinity League
Servite vs. JSerra at JSerra High (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Academy League
Crean Lutheran at Brethren Christian (League) 3:00PM Map
Whitney vs. St. Margaret's at Cerritos Regional Park (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Sunset League
Marina at Edison (League) 3:15PM Map
Los Alamitos at Fountain Valley (League) 3:15PM Map
 
South Coast League
Aliso Niguel at San Clemente (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Sea View League
San Juan Hills at Laguna Hills (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Golden West League
Segerstrom at Ocean View (League) 3:15PM Map
Santa Ana at Westminster (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Orange Coast League
Calvary Chapel at Saddleback (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Express League
Fairmont Prep at St. Michael's Prep (League) 3:30PM Map
 
Non-League
Kennedy vs. Costa Mesa at Glover Stadium 3:00PM Map
El Dorado at Newport Harbor 3:15PM Map
St. John Bosco vs. Mater Dei at St. John Bosco High 3:15PM Map
Kennedy vs. Costa Mesa at Glover Stadium 6:00PM Map
Maranatha at Whittier Christian 6:00PM Map
Girls Softball
 
Trinity League
JSerra vs. Santa Margarita at JSerra High (League) 3:15PM Map
Mater Dei vs. Rosary at Thornton Park/Santa Ana (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Golden West League
Ocean View at Orange (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Academy League
Whitney vs. Crean Lutheran at Oxford Academy High (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Non-League
Costa Mesa at Los Amigos 3:00PM Map
Bishop Amat at Orange Lutheran 3:15PM Map
 
Savanna Showcase
Westminster vs. Anaheim at Westminster High 3:00PM Map
Boys Golf
 
Champions Tournament
Orange Lutheran vs. TBA at Terra Lago Country ClubTBA Map
TBA vs. San Juan Hills at Terra Lago Country Club 8:00AM Map
Boys Volleyball
 
Golden West League
Santa Ana vs. Segerstrom at Segerstrom High (League) 3:30PM Map
 
Sunset League
Newport Harbor at Edison (League) 5:30PM Map
Marina at Los Alamitos (League) 5:45PM Map
 
Trinity League
St. John Bosco vs. Servite at St. John Bosco High (League) 5:30PM Map
Santa Margarita at Mater Dei (League) 6:00PM Map
Boys Lacrosse
 
South Coast League
Aliso Niguel at El Toro (League) 5:30PM Map
Aliso Niguel at El Toro (League) 5:30PM Map
 
Non-League
Yorba Linda vs. Temecula Valley at Yorba Linda High 6:00PM Map
Girls Lacrosse
 
South Coast League
San Juan Hills at Tesoro (League) 5:30PM Map
San Clemente at Capistrano Valley (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Sea View League
Mission Viejo at Dana Hills (League) 7:00PM Map
SoCal Prep Legends
Search Players


Soccer:

Huntington Beach 1, JSerra 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Paramount 5, El Toro 1 - 44:59 2nd Half - Completed

Volleyball:

Canyon 0, El Toro 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 8, Capistrano Valley Christian 3 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

El Toro 3, Capistrano Valley 1 - 4th Set - Completed

Soccer:

Corona del Mar 0, Godinez 1 - 00:00 1st Half - Completed

Basketball:

Long Beach Poly 36, Troy 21 - 08:00 3rd QT - Completed

Basketball:

Rancho Christian 61, Capistrano Valley 68 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) 56, Troy 68 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed

Basketball:

San Clemente 41, Trabuco Hills 40 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed