Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
12
19
26  

Thursday, Mar 30
Boys Swimming
 
Non-League
Loara at Savanna 3:00PM Map
Tesoro at Santa Margarita 3:00PM Map
Girls Swimming
 
Non-League
Loara at Savanna 3:00PM Map
Tesoro at Santa Margarita 3:00PM Map
Boys Baseball
 
Orange Coast League
Godinez vs. Costa Mesa at Costa Mesa High (League)TBA Map
 
Express League
Tarbut V'Torah at Eastside Christian (League)TBA Map
 
Academy League
Calvary Chapel at Oxford Academy (League) 3:15PM Map
Calvary Chapel at Oxford Academy (League) 5:00PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Beckman vs. Woodbridge at Beckman High (League) 3:30PM Map
Irvine at University (League) 3:30PM Map
Corona del Mar at Northwood (League) 3:30PM Map
 
Non-League
The Webb Schools vs. St. Margaret's at The Webb School's 4:00PM Map
 
Estancia Orange Coast Tournament
Estancia vs. Laguna Beach at Estancia High 3:15PM Map
Girls Softball
 
Garden Grove League
Rancho Alamitos at La Quinta (League) 3:00PM Map
Garden Grove at Santiago (League) 3:00PM Map
Bolsa Grande at Los Amigos (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Sunset League
Huntington Beach at Los Alamitos (League) 3:15PM Map
Fountain Valley at Edison (League) 3:15PM Map
Newport Harbor at Marina (League) 3:15PM Map
 
North Hills League
Foothill at Brea Olinda (League) 3:15PM Map
El Modena at El Dorado (League) 3:15PM Map
 
San Joaquin League
Capistrano Valley Christian vs. Eastside Christian at La Novia Park/San Juan Capistrano (League) 3:15PM Map
 
South Coast League
Laguna Hills at Aliso Niguel (League) 3:30PM Map
Mission Viejo at Capistrano Valley (League) 3:30PM Map
 
Sea View League
Tesoro at Trabuco Hills (League) 3:30PM Map
San Juan Hills vs. El Toro at San Juan Hills High (League) 3:30PM Map
 
Non-League
Mira Costa vs. Cypress at Marine West 3:00PM Map
Schurr at University 3:00PM Map
Canyon at Esperanza 3:15PM Map
Yorba Linda at Villa Park 3:15PM Map
Godinez vs. Katella at Godinez High 3:15PM Map
Magnolia at Western 3:15PM Map
Santiago at Pacifica 3:15PM Map
Laguna Beach vs. Lincoln High at Thurston Middle School 4:00PM Map
Mira Costa vs. Cypress at Marine West 5:30PM Map
 
Washington Union Softball Invitation
Segerstrom vs. Righetti at TBA 4:40PM Map
Boys Golf
 
Sea View League
Laguna Hills vs. Trabuco Hills at Laguna Woods Golf Club (League)TBA Map
 
San Joaquin League
Capistrano Valley Christian vs. Saddleback Valley Christian at Ben Brown's Golf Course (League) 2:30PM Map
 
Sunset League
Fountain Valley vs. Newport Harbor at Mile Square Golf Course (League) 3:00PM Map
 
North Hills League
Esperanza vs. El Dorado at Yorba Linda Country Club (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Orange Coast League
Calvary Chapel vs. Laguna Beach at Mile Square Golf Course (League) 3:30PM Map
Boys Volleyball
 
Garden Grove League
La Quinta at Bolsa Grande (League) 4:15PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Beckman at Irvine (League) 5:00PM Map
University at Corona del Mar (League) 5:15PM Map
 
Orange Coast League
Godinez vs. Laguna Beach at Godinez High (League) 5:30PM Map
 
Sea View League
San Juan Hills vs. Mission Viejo at San Juan Hills High (League) 6:00PM Map
Trabuco Hills at El Toro (League) 6:00PM Map
 
South Coast League
Aliso Niguel at San Clemente (League) 7:00PM Map
Boys Tennis
 
Empire League
Valencia at Kennedy (League) 3:00PM Map
 
South Coast League
Dana Hills at San Clemente (League) 3:00PM Map
San Juan Hills at Capistrano Valley (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
University at Woodbridge (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Non-League
El Dorado at Brea Olinda 3:00PM Map
Boys Lacrosse
 
Non-League
Beckman at El Toro 7:30PM Map
Girls Lacrosse
 
Non-League
Beckman vs. Foothill at Beckman High 4:00PM Map
SoCal Prep Legends
Search Players


Baseball:

Fountain Valley 3, Huntington Beach 4 - 7th Inns - Completed

Soccer:

Huntington Beach 1, JSerra 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Paramount 5, El Toro 1 - 44:59 2nd Half - Completed

Volleyball:

Canyon 0, El Toro 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 8, Capistrano Valley Christian 3 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

El Toro 3, Capistrano Valley 1 - 4th Set - Completed

Soccer:

Corona del Mar 0, Godinez 1 - 00:00 1st Half - Completed

Basketball:

Long Beach Poly 36, Troy 21 - 08:00 3rd QT - Completed

Basketball:

Rancho Christian 61, Capistrano Valley 68 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) 56, Troy 68 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed