Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
12
19
26  

Wednesday, Mar 29
Boys Swimming
 
Crestview League
Foothill vs. Villa Park at Villa Park High (League) 3:00PM Map
Esperanza at Brea Olinda (League) 3:00PM Map
 
North Hills League
El Dorado at El Modena (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Golden West League
Segerstrom at Loara (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Woodbridge at Corona del Mar (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Orange Coast League
Calvary Chapel at Estancia (League) 3:15PM Map
Girls Swimming
 
Crestview League
Foothill at Villa Park (League) 3:00PM Map
 
North Hills League
El Dorado at El Modena (League) 3:00PM Map
Yorba Linda at Canyon (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Golden West League
Segerstrom at Loara (League) 3:00PM Map
Santa Ana at Ocean View (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Woodbridge at Corona del Mar (League) 3:15PM Map
Boys Baseball
 
Sunset League
Edison at Los Alamitos (League) 3:15PM Map
Huntington Beach at Marina (League) 3:15PM Map
Newport Harbor at Fountain Valley (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Sea View League
Laguna Hills at Trabuco Hills (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Crestview League
Foothill at El Dorado (League) 3:15PM Map
 
North Hills League
Yorba Linda vs. Villa Park at Yorba Linda High (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Orange League
Century at Santa Ana Valley (League) 3:30PM Map
 
Trinity League
JSerra vs. Servite at JSerra High (League) 6:00PM Map
 
Non-League
Cypress vs. El Toro at El Toro High12:30PM Map
Brea Olinda at Canyon 3:15PM Map
Gahr vs. Santa Margarita at Gahr High 3:30PM Map
Cypress vs. El Toro at El Toro High 3:30PM Map
Morse at Mater Dei 4:00PM Map
 
Lions Tournament
Pacifica vs. TBA at TBATBA Map
 
Anaheim Lions Tournament
Whittier Christian vs. TBA at TBATBA Map
Saddleback Valley Christian vs. TBA at TBATBA Map
Troy vs. TBA at Troy High11:00AM Map
Orange vs. TBA at TBA 3:00PM Map
Girls Softball
 
Non-League
JSerra vs. Beckman at JSerra High 3:14PM Map
 
Savanna Showcase
Hood River vs. Rancho Alamitos at Santa Margarita High 2:00PM Map
St. Joseph vs. Rosary at St. Joseph High/Lakewood 3:00PM Map
Hood River vs. Santa Margarita at Santa Margarita High 4:00PM Map
 
Savanna Rebel Tournament
Savanna vs. California at Savanna High 3:15PM Map
Boys Golf
 
Empire League
Kennedy vs. Valencia at Lakewood Golf Course (League) 2:00PM Map
 
Sunset League
Marina vs. Huntington Beach at Meadowlark Golf Course (League) 2:30PM Map
 
Sea View League
Trabuco Hills vs. Laguna Hills at Dove Canyon Country Club (League) 2:30PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Irvine vs. Corona del Mar at Strawberry Farms Golf Course (League) 3:00PM Map
 
South Coast League
Capistrano Valley vs. El Toro at San Juan Hills Golf Course (League) 3:12PM Map
 
Non-League
El Dorado vs. Villa Park at Black Gold Golf Course 2:30PM Map
San Juan Hills vs. San Clemente at Marbella Country Club 3:00PM Map
Boys Volleyball
 
Golden West League
Santa Ana at Orange (League) 3:30PM Map
 
Trinity League
Orange Lutheran at Servite (League) 5:30PM Map
JSerra at Mater Dei (League) 6:00PM Map
Boys Track and Field
 
Sunset League
Marina vs. Huntington Beach at Huntington Beach High (League) 2:00PM Map
Boys Lacrosse
 
Pacific Coast League
Beckman at Northwood (League) 4:00PM Map
Girls Lacrosse
 
Pacific Coast League
Beckman vs. Northwood at Beckman High (League) 4:00PM Map
SoCal Prep Legends
Search Players


Soccer:

Huntington Beach 1, JSerra 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Paramount 5, El Toro 1 - 44:59 2nd Half - Completed

Volleyball:

Canyon 0, El Toro 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 8, Capistrano Valley Christian 3 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

El Toro 3, Capistrano Valley 1 - 4th Set - Completed

Soccer:

Corona del Mar 0, Godinez 1 - 00:00 1st Half - Completed

Basketball:

Long Beach Poly 36, Troy 21 - 08:00 3rd QT - Completed

Basketball:

Rancho Christian 61, Capistrano Valley 68 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) 56, Troy 68 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed

Basketball:

San Clemente 41, Trabuco Hills 40 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed