Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
12
19
26  

Tuesday, Mar 28
Boys Swimming
 
Sunset League
Newport Harbor at Los Alamitos (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Trinity League
JSerra at Santa Margarita (League) 3:15PM Map
Girls Swimming
 
Sunset League
Newport Harbor at Los Alamitos (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Trinity League
JSerra at Santa Margarita (League) 3:15PM Map
Boys Baseball
 
Garden Grove League
Santiago at Rancho Alamitos (League) 3:00PM Map
Los Amigos at La Quinta (League) 3:00PM Map
Bolsa Grande at Garden Grove (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Express League
Fairmont Prep vs. Eastside Christian at Windrow Park (League) 3:00PM Map
Tarbut V'Torah vs. Lutheran/La Verne at Cypress Community Park/Irvine (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Orange Coast League
Godinez vs. Calvary Chapel at Godinez High (League) 3:15PM Map
Saddleback at Laguna Beach (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Academy League
St. Margaret's vs. Whitney at San Juan Capistrano Sports Park (League) 3:15PM Map
Crean Lutheran vs. Brethren Christian at Crean Lutheran High (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Golden West League
Segerstrom at Santa Ana (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Trinity League
JSerra at Servite (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Beckman vs. Corona del Mar at Beckman High (League) 3:30PM Map
Woodbridge at Irvine (League) 3:30PM Map
Woodbridge at Irvine (League) 3:30PM Map
University at Northwood (League) 3:30PM Map
 
Non-League
Maranatha vs. Whittier Christian at Maranatha High 6:00PM Map
Cathedral City at La Quinta 6:30PM Map
 
Anaheim Lions Tournament
Saddleback Valley Christian vs. TBA at TBATBA Map
Troy vs. Taylorsville (Utah) at Troy High11:00AM Map
Orange vs. TBA at TBA 3:00PM Map
McQueen vs. Valencia at Valencia High 3:00PM Map
 
Estancia Orange Coast Tournament
Estancia vs. Costa Mesa at Estancia High 3:15PM Map
 
Lions Tournament
Pacifica vs. TBA at TBA 7:00PM Map
Girls Softball
 
Garden Grove League
Garden Grove at Los Amigos (League) 3:00PM Map
Rancho Alamitos at Bolsa Grande (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Trinity League
JSerra vs. Rosary at JSerra High (League) 3:15PM Map
Orange Lutheran at Santa Margarita (League) 3:15PM Map
 
San Joaquin League
La Verne Lutheran vs. Capistrano Valley Christian at La Verne Lutheran High (League) 3:15PM Map
 
South Coast League
Aliso Niguel at Mission Viejo (League) 3:30PM Map
 
Sea View League
Dana Hills at Trabuco Hills (League) 3:30PM Map
El Toro at Tesoro (League) 3:30PM Map
 
Non-League
Santiago at La Quinta 3:00PM Map
Whitney vs. Saddleback Valley Christian at Cerritos Sports Complex 3:00PM Map
Los Alamitos at Cypress 3:15PM Map
Villa Park at Canyon 3:15PM Map
Mater Dei vs. Norco at Thornton Park/Santa Ana 3:15PM Map
Yorba Linda vs. Esperanza at Yorba Linda High 3:15PM Map
Westminster at Magnolia 3:15PM Map
El Dorado at Foothill 3:15PM Map
Corona del Mar at Costa Mesa 3:15PM Map
Brea Olinda at El Modena 3:15PM Map
Calvary Chapel vs. Newport Harbor at TeWinkle Park 3:15PM Map
Godinez vs. Orange at Godinez High 3:15PM Map
Capistrano Valley at San Clemente 3:30PM Map
 
Savanna Showcase
West Linn (Oregon) vs. Troy at Troy High 2:00PM Map
Hood River vs. Katella at Katella High 2:00PM Map
West Linn (Oregon) vs. San Juan Hills at Troy High 4:00PM Map
Hood River vs. Garden Grove at Katella High 4:00PM Map
Boys Golf
 
San Joaquin League
Webb vs. Capistrano Valley Christian at River View Golf Course (League) 2:30PM Map
Samueli Academy vs. Capistrano Valley Christian at River View Golf Course (League) 2:30PM Map
 
Sunset League
Los Alamitos vs. Marina at Old Ranch Country Club (League) 2:30PM Map
Newport Harbor vs. Edison at Costa Mesa Country Club (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Orange Coast League
Estancia vs. Laguna Beach at Mesa Verde Country Club (League) 2:30PM Map
 
Trinity League
Orange Lutheran vs. St. John Bosco at Black Gold Golf Course (League) 2:30PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Irvine vs. Beckman at Strawberry Farms Golf Course (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Sea View League
Aliso Niguel vs. Mission Viejo at El Niguel Country Club (League) 3:00PM Map
Laguna Hills vs. Trabuco Hills at Laguna Woods Golf Club (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Non-League
San Clemente vs. San Juan Hills at Talega Golf Course 3:00PM Map
El Toro vs. Capistrano Valley at San Juan Hills Golf Course 3:30PM Map
Boys Volleyball
 
Garden Grove League
Rancho Alamitos at La Quinta (League) 4:15PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Beckman vs. Northwood at Beckman High (League) 5:00PM Map
Corona del Mar at Irvine (League) 5:15PM Map
 
Orange Coast League
Godinez at Saddleback (League) 5:30PM Map
Costa Mesa at Laguna Beach (League) 5:30PM Map
 
Sunset League
Newport Harbor at Los Alamitos (League) 5:45PM Map
 
Sea View League
El Toro at Laguna Hills (League) 6:00PM Map
San Juan Hills at Trabuco Hills (League) 6:15PM Map
 
Academy League
Brethren Christian vs. Crean Lutheran at Liberty Christian High (League) 6:00PM Map
Boys Tennis
 
Empire League
Valencia at Tustin (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Sea View League
San Clemente at Tesoro (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Crestview League
El Dorado at Foothill (League) 3:00PM Map
 
South Coast League
Capistrano Valley at Dana Hills (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Northwood at Woodbridge (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Non-League
Webb vs. San Juan Hills at Webb 3:15PM Map
Boys Lacrosse
 
South Coast League
Aliso Niguel at San Clemente (League) 5:30PM Map
 
Century-Empire League
Yorba Linda at El Dorado (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Non-League
Servite at Corona del Mar 3:15PM Map
Girls Lacrosse
 
Sea View League
San Juan Hills vs. Tesoro at San Juan Hills High (League) 5:30PM Map
Capistrano Valley at Mission Viejo (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Sunset League
Yorba Linda vs. Esperanza at Yorba Linda High (League) 5:30PM Map
SoCal Prep Legends
Search Players


Soccer:

Huntington Beach 1, JSerra 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Paramount 5, El Toro 1 - 44:59 2nd Half - Completed

Volleyball:

Canyon 0, El Toro 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 8, Capistrano Valley Christian 3 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

El Toro 3, Capistrano Valley 1 - 4th Set - Completed

Soccer:

Corona del Mar 0, Godinez 1 - 00:00 1st Half - Completed

Basketball:

Long Beach Poly 36, Troy 21 - 08:00 3rd QT - Completed

Basketball:

Rancho Christian 61, Capistrano Valley 68 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) 56, Troy 68 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed

Basketball:

San Clemente 41, Trabuco Hills 40 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed