Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
12
19
26  

Thursday, Mar 23
Boys Swimming
 
Trinity League
Santa Margarita 119, Orange Lutheran 51 (League) 3:15PMDetails
St. John Bosco vs. Mater Dei at St. John Bosco High (League) 3:15PM Map
JSerra vs. Servite at JSerra High (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Non-League
San Marcos vs. Foothill at Foothill High 3:00PM Map
Canyon 103, Esperanza 67 3:00PMDetails
Whitney vs. Western at Cerritos Park East 3:00PM Map
Saddleback 89, Santiago 60 3:00PMDetails
Portola at University 3:00PM Map
Paramount vs. Pacifica at Paramount High 3:00PM Map
Trabuco Hills 95, El Toro 75 3:15PMDetails
Girls Swimming
 
Crestview League
Canyon 56, Esperanza 114 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Golden West League
Santa Ana at Orange (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Trinity League
Santa Margarita 131, Orange Lutheran 38 (League) 3:15PMDetails
JSerra vs. Rosary at JSerra High (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Non-League
San Marcos at Foothill 3:00PM Map
Paramount vs. Pacifica at Paramount High 3:00PM Map
Portola 39, University 126 3:00PMDetails
Saddleback 71, Santiago 92 3:00PMDetails
Whitney vs. Western at Cerritos Park East 3:00PM Map
Boys Baseball
 
Orange League
Magnolia 5, Santa Ana Valley 3 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Century 2, Savanna 1 (League) 3:30PMDetails
Katella 1, Anaheim 0 (League) 7:56PMDetails
 
Golden West League
Ocean View 13, Santa Ana 2 (League) 3:15PMDetails
 
South Coast League
Mission Viejo 6, Capistrano Valley 0 (League) 3:15PMDetails
 
Freeway League
La Habra 5, Buena Park 4 (League) 3:15PMDetails
Sonora 1, Sunny Hills 0 (League) 3:23PMDetails
 
Non-League
Warren vs. Laguna Beach at Warren High 6:00PM Map
Girls Softball
 
Non-League
Savanna 11, Bishop Gorman, Las Vegas 4 2:00PMDetails
La Quinta at Newport Harbor 3:00PM Map
Kennedy 11, Warren 4 3:00PMDetails
University at Fountain Valley 3:00PM Map
Costa Mesa at Santa Ana 3:00PM Map
Anaheim 10, Oxford Academy 9 3:00PMDetails
Laguna Beach 4, Bolsa Grande 3 3:00PMDetails
Aliso Niguel 10, Tesoro 1 3:15PMDetails
Canyon 8, Martin Luther King 3 3:15PMDetails
Mater Dei 11, Western 1 3:15PMDetails
Los Amigos 18, Westminster 14 3:15PMDetails
Cypress 13, Upland 2 3:15PMDetails
Santa Margarita 4, Capistrano Valley 3 3:15PMDetails
Godinez 16, Ocean View 2 3:15PMDetails
Brea Olinda 14, Loara 1 3:15PMDetails
Gahr 7, Pacifica 1 3:15PMDetails
Orange at Santa Ana Valley 3:15PM Map
La Serna at Marina 3:15PM Map
Los Alamitos 4, Mission Viejo 2 3:30PMDetails
San Clemente 4, Dana Hills 0 3:30PMDetails
Segerstrom at Trabuco Hills 3:30PM Map
Woodbridge 5, El Toro 0 3:30PMDetails
Kennedy 13, Warren 1 4:30PMDetails
Upland 6, Cypress 5 5:00PMDetails
 
Savanna Showcase
Sonora vs. Bishop Gorman, Las Vegas at Savanna High 4:00PM Map
Boys Golf
 
San Joaquin League
Lutheran/La Verne vs. Capistrano Valley Christian at TBA (League) 1:00PM Map
Avalon vs. Capistrano Valley Christian at TBA (League) 1:00PM Map
 
Sunset League
Huntington Beach 205, Edison 226 (League) 2:30PMDetails
Newport Harbor 215, Los Alamitos 216 (League) 2:30PMDetails
Marina 204, Fountain Valley 209 (League) 2:30PMDetails
 
Crestview League
El Dorado 207, El Modena 254 (League) 2:30PMDetails
Yorba Linda 189, Foothill 193 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Sea View League
San Juan Hills 210, Laguna Hills 231 (League) 2:30PMDetails
 
Freeway League
Troy 200, Sunny Hills 201 (League) 2:45PMDetails
 
South Coast League
Capistrano Valley 205, Trabuco Hills 225 (League) 3:00PMDetails
San Clemente 193, Tesoro 217 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
North Hills League
Brea Olinda 198, Canyon 207 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Trinity League
Mater Dei 203, St. John Bosco 252 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Orange Coast League
Estancia 209, Calvary Chapel 253 (League) 3:30PMDetails
 
Pacific Coast League
Irvine vs. Woodbridge at TBA (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Non-League
Aliso Niguel 210, El Toro 232 2:30PMDetails
Fullerton vs. Kennedy at Coyote Hills Golf Course 3:00PM Map
Esperanza 207, Villa Park 215 3:00PMDetails
JSerra 193, St. Margaret's 204 3:00PMDetails
Boys Volleyball
 
South Coast League
Tesoro 3, Aliso Niguel 0 (League) 4:00PMDetails
Dana Hills 3, Capistrano Valley 1 (League) 4:00PMDetails
 
Orange League
Katella 3, Anaheim 0 (League) 4:00PMDetails
 
Garden Grove League
La Quinta 3, Santiago 0 (League) 4:15PMDetails
 
Crestview League
Foothill 3, Esperanza 2 (League) 5:15PMDetails
 
Orange Coast League
Godinez at Estancia (League) 5:30PM Map
Laguna Beach 3, Calvary Chapel 0 (League) 5:30PMDetails
 
Sea View League
Laguna Hills 3, San Juan Hills 2 (League) 6:00PMDetails
Trabuco Hills 3, Mission Viejo 2 (League) 6:00PMDetails
Boys Tennis
 
Crestview League
El Dorado at Villa Park (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Sea View League
Dana Hills 0, San Juan Hills 0 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
South Coast League
Tesoro 0, Capistrano Valley 0 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Pacific Coast League
Woodbridge at Irvine (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Orange Coast League
Laguna Beach 15, Godinez 3 (League) 3:15PMDetails
 
Trinity League
JSerra 0, Santa Margarita 0 (League) 4:00PMDetails
 
Empire League
Cypress 0, Valencia 0 (League) 7:00PMDetails
 
Non-League
Beckman 0, Corona del Mar 0 3:00PMDetails
Yorba Linda 15, Foothill 3 3:00PMDetails
Boys Track and Field
 
Empire League
Cypress 51, Western 63 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Kennedy 30, Valencia 93 (League) 4:00PMDetails
 
Trinity League
JSerra 29, Santa Margarita 105 (League) 4:00PMDetails
Girls Track and Field
 
Pacific Coast League
Beckman vs. Northwood at Beckman High (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Serra League
JSerra 38, Santa Margarita 95 (League) 4:00PMDetails
 
Non-League
Kennedy 41, Valencia 86 4:00PMDetails
Girls Lacrosse
 
Pacific Coast League
Sage Hill at Northwood (League) 4:00PM Map
 
South Coast League
Aliso Niguel 9, Tesoro 8 (League) 5:30PMDetails
 
Sunset League
Yorba Linda vs. Santiago of Corona at Yorba Linda High (League) 5:30PM Map
 
Sea View League
San Clemente 15, El Toro 2 (League) 7:00PMDetails
 
Non-League
Mission Viejo at St. Margaret's 4:30PM Map
SoCal Prep Legends
Search Players


Baseball:

Fountain Valley 3, Huntington Beach 4 - 7th Inns - Completed

Soccer:

Huntington Beach 1, JSerra 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Paramount 5, El Toro 1 - 44:59 2nd Half - Completed

Volleyball:

Canyon 0, El Toro 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 8, Capistrano Valley Christian 3 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

El Toro 3, Capistrano Valley 1 - 4th Set - Completed

Soccer:

Corona del Mar 0, Godinez 1 - 00:00 1st Half - Completed

Basketball:

Long Beach Poly 36, Troy 21 - 08:00 3rd QT - Completed

Basketball:

Rancho Christian 61, Capistrano Valley 68 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) 56, Troy 68 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed