Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
12
19
26  

Wednesday, Mar 22
Boys Swimming
 
Freeway League
Buena Park 53, Sonora 127 (League) 2:30PMDetails
La Habra at Troy (League) 3:00PM Map
Fullerton at Sunny Hills (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Golden West League
Loara 25, Ocean View 127 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Santa Ana at Orange (League) 3:00PM Map
Segerstrom at Westminster (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Garden Grove League
La Quinta at Rancho Alamitos (League) 3:00PM Map
Bolsa Grande vs. Los Amigos at Body Xchange (League) 3:00PM Map
Santiago at Garden Grove (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Orange Coast League
Costa Mesa 108, Saddleback 50 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Calvary Chapel 40, Laguna Beach 104 (League) 3:15PMDetails
Godinez vs. Estancia at Santa Ana Valley High (League) 6:00PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Corona del Mar 94, Irvine 76 (League) 3:15PMDetails
University 126, Woodbridge 44 (League) 3:15PMDetails
Northwood 132, Beckman 38 (League) 3:15PMDetails
 
Non-League
El Modena vs. Foothill at Foothill High 3:00PM Map
Yorba Linda 62, Brea Olinda 108 3:00PMDetails
Girls Swimming
 
Freeway League
Buena Park 45, Sonora 122 (League) 2:30PMDetails
Fullerton at Sunny Hills (League) 3:00PM Map
Troy vs. La Habra at La Habra High (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Golden West League
Loara 37, Ocean View 120 (League) 3:00PMDetails
Segerstrom at Westminster (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Garden Grove League
Los Amigos at Bolsa Grande (League) 3:00PM Map
La Quinta at Rancho Alamitos (League) 3:00PM Map
Santiago at Garden Grove (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Pacific Coast League
Corona del Mar 53, Irvine 116 (League) 3:15PMDetails
Northwood 113, Beckman 57 (League) 3:15PMDetails
University 44, Woodbridge 126 (League) 3:15PMDetails
 
Orange Coast League
Costa Mesa 108, Saddleback 51 (League) 3:15PMDetails
Calvary Chapel 29, Laguna Beach 140 (League) 3:15PMDetails
Godinez vs. Estancia at Santa Ana Valley High (League) 6:00PM Map
 
Crestview League
El Dorado at Villa Park (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Sea View League
Trabuco Hills at El Toro (League) 4:00PM Map
 
Non-League
El Modena at Foothill 3:00PM Map
Yorba Linda at Brea Olinda 3:00PM Map
Boys Baseball
 
Express League
Fairmont Prep vs. Tarbut V'Torah at Brookhurst Park/Anaheim (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Sunset League
Huntington Beach 1, Edison 0 (League) 3:15PMDetails
Los Alamitos 19, Newport Harbor 2 (League) 3:15PMDetails
Marina 4, Fountain Valley 1 (League) 3:15PMDetails
 
South Coast League
Aliso Niguel 8, San Clemente 2 (League) 3:15PMDetails
Mission Viejo at Capistrano Valley (League) 3:15PM Map
 
North Hills League
Villa Park 3, Brea Olinda 1 (League) 3:15PMDetails
 
Sea View League
Dana Hills 4, Tesoro 1 (League) 3:15PMDetails
San Juan Hills at Trabuco Hills (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Crestview League
Foothill 6, Esperanza 4 (League) 3:15PMDetails
El Dorado 8, El Modena 6 (League) 3:15PMDetails
 
Golden West League
Santa Ana at Loara (League) 3:15PM Map
 
Non-League
Cypress at Ocean View 3:15PM Map
West Torrance vs. Tustin at West Torrance High 3:15PM Map
Gahr vs. JSerra at Gahr High 3:15PM Map
Troy 6, Fullerton 0 7:30PMDetails
 
Anaheim Lions Tournament
Apple Valley 11, Whittier Christian 4 7:00PMDetails
Girls Softball
 
Non-League
La Quinta 14, Costa Mesa 4 3:00PMDetails
Estancia at Santiago 3:15PM Map
Fullerton 10, Anaheim 5 3:15PMDetails
Beckman vs. Foothill at Beckman High 3:15PM Map
Troy at Villa Park 3:15PM Map
Boys Golf
 
Sunset League
Newport Harbor 214, Edison 217 (League) 2:30PMDetails
 
Sea View League
Trabuco Hills vs. Capistrano Valley at Dove Canyon Country Club (League) 2:30PM Map
 
Trinity League
Orange Lutheran 195, Santa Margarita 199 (League) 2:30PMDetails
 
North Hills League
Yorba Linda 186, Esperanza 209 (League) 2:40PMDetails
 
Crestview League
Foothill 192, Villa Park 199 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Pacific Coast League
Northwood 194, University 213 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Orange League
Katella 259, Westminster 303 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Empire League
Valencia 221, Tustin 251 (League) 7:00PMDetails
 
Non-League
Kennedy 248, Fullerton 281 2:00PMDetails
Canyon 194, El Dorado 206 2:30PMDetails
Cerritos vs. Marina at Lakewood Golf Course 2:30PM Map
San Juan Hills vs. Servite at Marbella Country Club 3:00PM Map
Boys Volleyball
 
Golden West League
Santa Ana 3, Loara 1 (League) 3:30PMDetails
 
Pacific Coast League
Beckman 3, Woodbridge 0 (League) 5:00PMDetails
 
Trinity League
Servite 3, JSerra 0 (League) 5:30PMDetails
Mater Dei 3, St. John Bosco 0 (League) 6:00PMDetails
Santa Margarita 3, Orange Lutheran 0 (League) 6:00PMDetails
 
Sunset League
Huntington Beach 3, Edison 0 (League) 7:00PMDetails
 
Non-League
Garden Grove 3, Godinez 2 4:30PMDetails
Boys Tennis
 
Orange Coast League
Laguna Beach 13, Saddleback 5 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Pacific Coast League
Woodbridge 0, Beckman 0 (League) 3:15PMDetails
 
Non-League
Sage Hill at Capistrano Valley 4:00PM Map
Boys Track and Field
 
Sunset League
Newport Harbor at Marina (League) 7:00PM Map
Boys Lacrosse
 
Pacific Coast League
Northwood 19, University 5 (League) 4:00PMDetails
Beckman 20, Sage Hill 1 (League) 4:00PMDetails
Girls Lacrosse
 
Pacific Coast League
Northwood at University (League) 4:00PM Map
Corona del Mar 11, Beckman 10 (League) 4:00PMDetails
SoCal Prep Legends
Search Players


Soccer:

Huntington Beach 1, JSerra 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Paramount 5, El Toro 1 - 44:59 2nd Half - Completed

Volleyball:

Canyon 0, El Toro 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 8, Capistrano Valley Christian 3 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

El Toro 3, Capistrano Valley 1 - 4th Set - Completed

Soccer:

Corona del Mar 0, Godinez 1 - 00:00 1st Half - Completed

Basketball:

Long Beach Poly 36, Troy 21 - 08:00 3rd QT - Completed

Basketball:

Rancho Christian 61, Capistrano Valley 68 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) 56, Troy 68 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed

Basketball:

San Clemente 41, Trabuco Hills 40 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed