Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
12
19
26  

Thursday, Mar 2
Boys Swimming
 
Non-League
Paramount 79, Costa Mesa 86 3:00PMDetails
El Toro 70, Mission Viejo 100 3:00PMDetails
Los Alamitos 97, Long Beach Poly 72 3:00PMDetails
Segerstrom 83, Los Amigos 87 7:00PMDetails
Girls Swimming
 
Non-League
Paramount 81, Costa Mesa 84 3:00PMDetails
El Toro 66, Mission Viejo 104 3:00PMDetails
Los Alamitos 108, Long Beach Poly 62 3:00PMDetails
Los Amigos 59, Segerstrom 110 3:00PMDetails
La Habra 100, La Mirada 66 3:00PMDetails
Boys Baseball
 
Non-League
Oxford Academy 11, Bolsa Grande 8 3:00PMDetails
Newport Harbor 3, Troy 1 3:00PMDetails
Esperanza 7, Gahr 1 3:00PMDetails
Garden Grove 14, Godinez 7 3:00PMDetails
Rancho Alamitos 3, Savanna 1 3:00PMDetails
Calvary Chapel 14, El Rancho 0 3:00PMDetails
Southlands Christian 17, Saddleback 4 3:00PMDetails
Magnolia 4, Brethren Christian 0 3:00PMDetails
University 6, Whittier 5 3:00PMDetails
Mater Dei 9, Damien 4 6:00PMDetails
Tarbut V'Torah 11, Boys Republic 1 7:00PMDetails
 
Newport Elks Tournament
Santa Ana 3, Whittier Christian 111:00AMDetails
Beckman 2, Corona 1 3:00PMDetails
Kennedy 2, Brea Olinda 1 3:00PMDetails
Fullerton 9, Los Amigos 2 3:00PMDetails
Glenn 6, Hemet 1 3:00PMDetails
Northwood 4, Westminster 0 3:00PMDetails
Saddleback Valley Christian 3, Orange 2 3:00PMDetails
Schurr 5, Laguna Hills 4 3:00PMDetails
Riverside Poly 4, Capistrano Valley 3 3:00PMDetails
Sunny Hills 3, Tesoro 1 3:00PMDetails
La Habra 3, La Serna 0 3:00PMDetails
Corona del Mar 5, Laguna Beach 3 3:00PMDetails
Mission Viejo 9, Tustin 1 3:00PMDetails
Roosevelt (Eastvale) 3, Trabuco Hills 2 3:00PMDetails
San Juan Hills 4, St. Paul 1 3:00PMDetails
Century 3, Estancia 1 3:00PMDetails
Costa Mesa 8, Artesia 0 3:00PMDetails
Nogales 2, Santiago 1 3:00PMDetails
Crean Lutheran 2, Buena Park 1 3:00PMDetails
Sage Hill 8, Valley Christian 1 3:00PMDetails
Valencia 6, Santa Fe 2 3:00PMDetails
Calvary Murrieta 8, Santa Ana Valley 7 3:00PMDetails
Rancho Christian 4, Western 0 3:00PMDetails
Cerritos 8, La Quinta 2 3:15PMDetails
Foothill 8, Capistrano Valley Christian 3 6:30PMDetails
Katella 1, Segerstrom 0 7:00PMDetails
 
Loara Tournament
Woodbridge 15, Yorba Linda 7 3:00PMDetails
Santa Margarita 9, Fountain Valley 4 3:00PMDetails
Aliso Niguel 8, Irvine 3 3:00PMDetails
Pacifica 8, Downey 4 3:00PMDetails
San Clemente 2, Ocean View 1 3:00PMDetails
Edison 1, Long Beach Wilson 0 3:30PMDetails
Vista Murrieta 4, Millikan 1 6:30PMDetails
Bishop Amat 6, Villa Park 4 7:00PMDetails
Girls Softball
 
Garden Grove League
Santiago 18, Oxford 6 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Non-League
Corona del Mar 9, La Quinta 2 3:00PMDetails
Godinez vs. Westminster at Westminster High 3:00PM Map
Katella 9, Western 2 3:15PMDetails
Foothill 1, Capistrano Valley 0 3:15PMDetails
Gahr 7, El Modena 1 3:15PMDetails
Century 6, Los Amigos 5 3:15PMDetails
Garden Grove 2, Calvary Chapel 0 3:15PMDetails
Santa Margarita 5, Irvine 0 3:15PMDetails
Hawthorne 7, Rancho Alamitos 4 3:15PMDetails
Orange 14, Magnolia 8 3:15PMDetails
Bolsa Grande 21, Brethren Christian 7 3:15PMDetails
Edison 11, Trabuco Hills 0 3:30PMDetails
JSerra at Mission Viejo 3:30PM Map
Crean Lutheran 5, Chadwick 1 3:30PMDetails
Laguna Beach 14, Dominguez 0 4:00PMDetails
 
Savanna Showcase
Villa Park 10, Aliso Niguel 2 3:15PMDetails
 
Brea Olinda Tournament
Yorba Linda 3, Linfield Christian 1 7:00PMDetails
Boys Golf
 
Non-League
Corona del Mar 196, Edison 212 2:30PMDetails
Capistrano Valley Christian 243, Pacifica Christian 266 2:30PMDetails
Huntington Beach 199, Newport Harbor 204 2:30PMDetails
Laguna Beach 226, Sage Hill 233 2:30PMDetails
Northwood 201, Trabuco Hills 237 2:30PMDetails
Tesoro 213, San Juan Hills 221 2:30PMDetails
University vs. El Toro at Strawberry Farms Golf Course 2:30PM Map
Aliso Niguel 202, Capistrano Valley 214 2:30PMDetails
Troy 193, Marina 229 2:45PMDetails
Sonora 236, Kennedy 248 3:00PMDetails
Valencia 225, Esperanza 238 3:00PMDetails
Torrey Pines 187, Dana Hills 202 3:00PMDetails
Servite 192, Foothill 210 3:00PMDetails
Woodbridge 185, Mater Dei 189 3:00PMDetails
Mission Viejo 195, Santa Margarita 196 7:00PMDetails
Orange Lutheran 191, Yorba Linda 207 7:00PMDetails
San Clemente 206, Scripps Ranch 218 7:00PMDetails
Boys Volleyball
 
Academy League
Crean Lutheran vs. Whitney at Crean Lutheran High (League) 3:00PM Map
Crean Lutheran vs. St. Margaret's at Crean Lutheran High (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Non-League
Santa Ana 3, Santiago 0 3:15PMDetails
Katella 3, Valencia 0 4:00PMDetails
La Quinta 3, Oxford Academy 0 4:15PMDetails
Bolsa Grande 3, Magnolia 0 4:30PMDetails
Whittier Christian 3, La Mirada 0 5:00PMDetails
Santa Margarita 3, Dana Hills 0 5:00PMDetails
Servite 3, Esperanza 2 5:00PMDetails
Tesoro 3, Trabuco Hills 2 5:00PMDetails
Aliso Niguel 3, San Juan Hills 0 5:30PMDetails
El Toro 3, Capistrano Valley 1 5:30PMDetails
Mater Dei 3, Canyon 1 5:45PMDetails
Newport Harbor 3, San Clemente 0 5:45PMDetails
Claremont 3, Garden Grove 1 6:00PMDetails
Boys Tennis
 
Non-League
San Clemente 0, Fountain Valley 0 3:00PMDetails
El Dorado at Fullerton 3:00PM Map
Irvine 0, Canyon 0 3:00PMDetails
Cypress 12, Yorba Linda 6 3:00PMDetails
Beckman 0, Tesoro 0 3:00PMDetails
Laguna Beach 11, Aliso Niguel 7 3:00PMDetails
Laguna Hills 0, Woodbridge 0 3:00PMDetails
San Juan Hills at Estancia 3:30PM Map
Boys Lacrosse
 
Non-League
Trabuco Hills 15, Beckman 6 5:00PMDetails
Marina vs. Yorba Linda at Huntington Beach High 7:00PM Map
Girls Lacrosse
 
Non-League
Yorba Linda 6, Woodbridge 5 5:30PMDetails
San Clemente 13, San Juan Hills 10 5:30PMDetails
Mission Viejo at Aliso Niguel 7:00PM Map
San Juan Hills vs. San Clemente at San Juan Hills High 7:00PM Map
SoCal Prep Legends
Search Players


Soccer:

Huntington Beach 1, JSerra 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Paramount 5, El Toro 1 - 44:59 2nd Half - Completed

Volleyball:

Canyon 0, El Toro 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 8, Capistrano Valley Christian 3 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

El Toro 3, Capistrano Valley 1 - 4th Set - Completed

Soccer:

Corona del Mar 0, Godinez 1 - 00:00 1st Half - Completed

Basketball:

Long Beach Poly 36, Troy 21 - 08:00 3rd QT - Completed

Basketball:

Rancho Christian 61, Capistrano Valley 68 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) 56, Troy 68 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed

Basketball:

San Clemente 41, Trabuco Hills 40 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed