Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
12
19
26  

Saturday, Mar 18
Boys Basketball
 
CIF Southern California Regionals Division II
Esperanza 68, Pasadena 58 6:00PMDetails
 
CIF Southern California Regionals Division III
Villa Park 78, Colony 67 6:00PMDetails
 
CIF Southern California Regionals Open Division
Bishop Montgomery 60, Mater Dei 53 8:00PMDetails
Girls Basketball
 
CIF Southern California Regionals Division III
Rosary 63, Serra/San Diego 43 6:00PMDetails
Boys Baseball
 
Non-League
Oaks Christian vs. El Dorado at Oaks Christian HighTBA Map
Canyon Springs 3, Tesoro 210:00AMDetails
Servite 6, J.W. North 010:00AMDetails
Loara 6, Laguna Beach 510:00AMDetails
Tustin 3, Capistrano Valley Christian 210:00AMDetails
San Clemente 3, Los Alamitos 211:00AMDetails
Fountain Valley 3, Long Beach Poly 211:00AMDetails
Redondo Union at Ocean View11:00AM Map
Sage Hill 12, Chadwick 211:00AMDetails
Orange Lutheran 9, De La Salle 412:00PMDetails
El Dorado 6, Oaks Christian 512:00PMDetails
Tesoro 4, Canyon Springs 3 1:00PMDetails
J.W. North at Servite 1:00PM Map
Laguna Beach 17, Loara 8 1:00PMDetails
Capistrano Valley Christian 4, Tustin 3 1:00PMDetails
Sage Hill 12, Chadwick 2 2:00PMDetails
Oaks Christian 3, El Dorado 2 2:00PMDetails
 
El Dorado Steakhouse Tournament
Aliso Niguel 6, Cypress 211:00AMDetails
El Toro 5, Gahr 011:00AMDetails
 
St. Paul Easter Tournament
Crean Lutheran 5, San Pedro 011:00AMDetails
Girls Softball
 
Non-League
Jordan at Magnolia 9:00AM Map
Estancia 14, Brethren Christian 110:00AMDetails
Murrieta Mesa vs. Rosary at Murrieta Mesa High10:00AM Map
La Mirada vs. Sunny Hills at La Mirada High10:00AM Map
Jordan at Magnolia11:00AM Map
Rosary 4, Murrieta Mesa 212:00PMDetails
La Mirada vs. Sunny Hills at La Mirada High12:00PM Map
Laguna Beach 10, Costa Mesa 4 3:00PMDetails
 
Northwood Tournament
Esperanza vs. TBA at TBATBA Map
Woodbridge vs. TBA at TBATBA Map
Cypress 8, Laguna Hills 112:00PMDetails
Cypress , TBA 12:02PMDetails
Cypress 7, Northwood 3 2:00PMDetails
Laguna Hills 5, Dana Hills 3 2:00PMDetails
 
Best of the West Tournament
Kennedy vs. TBA at TBATBA Map
Huntington Beach vs. TBA at TBATBA Map
Mission Viejo 2, Pacifica 011:00AMDetails
Los Alamitos 12, Mater Dei 011:00AMDetails
Mission Viejo 2, Los Alamitos 0 3:00PMDetails
Mater Dei 3, Pacifica 2 3:00PMDetails
 
Katella Tournament
Segerstrom 13, Katella 10 9:00AMDetails
Loara 16, Orange 1 9:00AMDetails
Segerstrom 11, University 811:00AMDetails
Godinez 11, Pioneer 111:00AMDetails
University 16, Western 112:45PMDetails
Godinez 14, Orange 112:45PMDetails
Katella 20, Western 8 2:45PMDetails
 
Costa Mesa Tournament
Newport Harbor 8, Century 211:00AMDetails
Los Amigos 7, Costa Mesa 2 1:00PMDetails
Newport Harbor 10, Laguna Beach 0 1:00PMDetails
 
Santa Fe Tournament
El Dorado 7, John Glenn 1 1:15PMDetails
El Dorado 7, Royal 1 3:00PMDetails
Calvary Chapel vs. Lompoc at Santa Fe High 3:15PM Map
 
Timberwolf Tournament
Esperanza 6, Trabuco Hills 5 4:00PMDetails
Woodbridge 12, Trabuco Hills 10 6:00PMDetails
Northwood 6, Dana Hills 4 7:00PMDetails
Boys Volleyball
 
Non-League
TBD vs. Godinez at Foothill HighTBA Map
TBD vs. Crean Lutheran at TBATBA Map
Laguna Beach 2, Santa Ynez 0 8:00AMDetails
Paloma Valley 2, Aliso Niguel 1 9:00AMDetails
Laguna Beach 2, Granada Hills 0 9:30AMDetails
Beckman 2, Carlsbad 010:00AMDetails
Canyon 2, Aliso Niguel 010:00AMDetails
Laguna Beach 2, Rio Mesa 011:45AMDetails
Beckman 2, Del Norte (San Diego) 0 1:00PMDetails
Laguna Beach 2, St. Francis 0 1:15PMDetails
Edison 2, Corona del Mar 1 3:00PMDetails
Beckman 2, West Ranch 1 3:00PMDetails
La Jolla 2, Beckman 0 4:00PMDetails
Laguna Beach 1, Notre Dame/Sherman Oaks 0 4:45PMDetails
Oak Park 1, Laguna Beach 0 6:30PMDetails
 
Orange County Championships
Huntington Beach 2, Crean Lutheran 1 8:00AMDetails
Corona del Mar 2, Edison 0 9:00AMDetails
Mater Dei 2, Dana Hills 0 9:00AMDetails
Fountain Valley 2, Dana Hills 1 9:00AMDetails
Tesoro 2, Crean Lutheran 0 9:00AMDetails
Dana Hills 2, Los Alamitos 110:15AMDetails
Corona del Mar 2, Huntington Beach 010:15AMDetails
Mater Dei 2, Newport Harbor 010:30AMDetails
Edison 2, Tesoro 011:00AMDetails
Los Alamitos 2, Tesoro 012:30PMDetails
Huntington Beach 2, Fountain Valley 1 1:00PMDetails
Edison 2, Mater Dei 1 1:00PMDetails
Los Alamitos 2, Dana Hills 1 2:00PMDetails
Newport Harbor 2, Huntington Beach 1 3:00PMDetails
Newport Harbor 2, Fountain Valley 011:00PMDetails
Girls Track and Field
 
Non-League
Beckman at San Clemente 7:45AM Map
Boys Lacrosse
 
Non-League
Corona del Mar 11, Foothill 412:00PMDetails
Girls Lacrosse
 
Non-League
Coronado 8, Beckman 611:00AMDetails
SoCal Prep Legends
Search Players


Soccer:

Huntington Beach 1, JSerra 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Paramount 5, El Toro 1 - 44:59 2nd Half - Completed

Volleyball:

Canyon 0, El Toro 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 8, Capistrano Valley Christian 3 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

El Toro 3, Capistrano Valley 1 - 4th Set - Completed

Soccer:

Corona del Mar 0, Godinez 1 - 00:00 1st Half - Completed

Basketball:

Long Beach Poly 36, Troy 21 - 08:00 3rd QT - Completed

Basketball:

Rancho Christian 61, Capistrano Valley 68 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) 56, Troy 68 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed

Basketball:

San Clemente 41, Trabuco Hills 40 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed