Search:

Varsity Schedule

S M T W T F S
     
12
19
26  

Thursday, Mar 16
Boys Swimming
 
Sunset League
Edison 76, Los Alamitos 96 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Non-League
University 88, Santa Margarita 82 3:00PMDetails
Downey vs. Ocean View at Downey High 3:00PM Map
Yorba Linda at Valencia 3:00PM Map
San Juan Hills 51, Aliso Niguel 119 3:00PMDetails
Trabuco Hills 118, Capistrano Valley 52 3:00PMDetails
Bolsa Grande at Orange 3:00PM Map
Laguna Hills 64, Dana Hills 105 3:15PMDetails
Servite 122, Segerstrom 20 3:15PMDetails
Acaciawood Academy vs. Servite at Segerstrom High 3:15PM Map
Servite vs. Calvary Chapel at Segerstrom High 3:15PM Map
Girls Swimming
 
Sunset League
Edison 75, Los Alamitos 94 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
Non-League
University 34, Santa Margarita 135 3:00PMDetails
Downey vs. Ocean View at Downey High 3:00PM Map
Yorba Linda at Valencia 3:00PM Map
San Juan Hills 60, Aliso Niguel 106 3:00PMDetails
Trabuco Hills 79, Capistrano Valley 91 3:00PMDetails
Bolsa Grande at Orange 3:00PM Map
Dana Hills 98, Laguna Hills 72 3:15PMDetails
Segerstrom vs. Rosary at Segerstrom High 3:15PM Map
Boys Baseball
 
Non-League
Fairmont Prep at Brethren Christian 3:00PM Map
De La Salle 5, JSerra 2 6:00PMDetails
 
National Invitational Tournament
Edmond Santa Fe High School 8, Western 310:00AMDetails
Girls Softball
 
Non-League
Mater Dei 8, Roosevelt 712:00AMDetails
Santiago 19, Newport Harbor 0 3:00PMDetails
University 15, Costa Mesa 9 3:00PMDetails
Sunny Hills 12, California 1 3:00PMDetails
Esperanza at Tustin 3:15PM Map
Canyon 7, Aliso Niguel 3 3:15PMDetails
Santa Ana Valley at Ocean View 3:15PM Map
Buena Park 22, Santa Ana 8 3:15PMDetails
Rancho Alamitos 24, St. Pius X 0 3:15PMDetails
Brea Olinda 1, Carter 0 4:30PMDetails
Saddleback vs. Schurr at Saddleback College 5:30PM Map
 
Saddleback Valley Tournament
Trabuco Hills 9, Calvary Chapel/Downey 6TBADetails
San Clemente 2, Dana Hills 1 4:00PMDetails
Laguna Hills 4, JSerra 0 6:00PMDetails
Capistrano Valley 6, Santa Margarita 1 6:15PMDetails
Edison 5, El Modena 4 7:00PMDetails
 
Coach Takk Classic
Fullerton 10, El Rancho 3 2:30PMDetails
Rosary 8, San Dimas 2 3:15PMDetails
El Dorado 2, Garden Grove 1 3:15PMDetails
 
Fullerton Showcase
San Juan Hills 5, Troy 3 2:30PMDetails
San Juan Hills 1, Webb 0 4:30PMDetails
 
Aztec Challenge
La Quinta 4, Oxford Academy 3 3:00PMDetails
Century 4, Anaheim 3 7:00PMDetails
Boys Golf
 
North Hills League
Brea Olinda 195, Yorba Linda 203 (League)TBADetails
Esperanza 218, El Modena 273 (League) 3:00PMDetails
 
San Joaquin League
Crean Lutheran 198, Capistrano Valley Christian 237 (League) 2:30PMDetails
 
Orange Coast League
Costa Mesa vs. Calvary Chapel at Mile Square Golf Course (League) 3:30PM Map
 
Non-League
Beckman 184, Dana Hills 198 2:00PMDetails
Santa Margarita 191, Marina 219 2:30PMDetails
Tesoro 211, Marina 219 2:30PMDetails
Servite 180, San Juan Hills 205 2:30PMDetails
Huntington Beach 192, Orange Lutheran 197 2:30PMDetails
Troy 198, Walnut 235 2:45PMDetails
Canyon 206, El Dorado 211 3:00PMDetails
Corona del Mar 186, Aliso Niguel 209 3:00PMDetails
Mission Viejo 196, Capistrano Valley 211 3:00PMDetails
Woodbridge 184, Laguna Hills 235 3:00PMDetails
Villa Park 213, El Toro 234 3:00PMDetails
Santa Margarita 191, Tesoro 211 3:00PMDetails
Boys Volleyball
 
Crestview League
Foothill 3, Brea Olinda 0 (League) 4:00PMDetails
 
Non-League
La Quinta 3, St. Anthony 1 4:15PMDetails
Woodbridge 3, El Toro 0 5:00PMDetails
Crean Lutheran 3, Capistrano Valley 2 5:30PMDetails
San Juan Hills at Tesoro 6:15PM Map
Trabuco Hills 3, Santa Margarita 2 7:00PMDetails
Boys Tennis
 
Sea View League
San Juan Hills vs. San Clemente at San Juan Hills High (League) 3:00PM Map
 
Non-League
Huntington Beach 0, Beckman 0 2:30PMDetails
San Clemente vs. University at University High 3:00PM Map
Esperanza vs. El Dorado at El Dorado High 3:00PM Map
JSerra 14, Laguna Beach 4 3:00PMDetails
Yorba Linda 15, El Modena 3 3:00PMDetails
Girls Track and Field
 
Non-League
Beckman vs. Villa Park at Tustin High 3:00PM Map
Boys Lacrosse
 
South Coast League
Aliso Niguel 16, Dana Hills 1 (League) 7:00PMDetails
 
Non-League
Northwood 9, Chaparral 6 4:00PMDetails
Girls Lacrosse
 
Pacific Coast League
Beckman 12, Woodbridge 9 (League) 4:00PMDetails
 
South Coast League
Trabuco Hills 7, Tesoro 6 (League) 5:30PMDetails
 
Sea View League
San Juan Hills 11, Laguna Hills 10 (League) 5:30PMDetails
San Clemente at Dana Hills (League) 7:00PM Map
 
Non-League
Mater Dei at Corona del Mar 3:15PM Map
Aliso Niguel 15, Yorba Linda 5 5:30PMDetails
SoCal Prep Legends
Search Players


Baseball:

Fountain Valley 3, Huntington Beach 4 - 7th Inns - Completed

Soccer:

Huntington Beach 1, JSerra 2 - 00:00 2nd Half - Completed

Soccer:

Paramount 5, El Toro 1 - 44:59 2nd Half - Completed

Volleyball:

Canyon 0, El Toro 3 - 3rd Set - Completed

Baseball:

Foothill 8, Capistrano Valley Christian 3 - 7th Inns - Completed

Volleyball:

El Toro 3, Capistrano Valley 1 - 4th Set - Completed

Soccer:

Corona del Mar 0, Godinez 1 - 00:00 1st Half - Completed

Basketball:

Long Beach Poly 36, Troy 21 - 08:00 3rd QT - Completed

Basketball:

Rancho Christian 61, Capistrano Valley 68 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Sierra Canyon (Chatsworth) 56, Troy 68 - 00:00 1OT QT - Completed