Tuesday’s swimming leaderboard (please use password on admin.ocvarsity.com to update OCVarsity.com leaderboards)
BOYS SWIMMING
Academy League
CREAN LUTHERAN 82, CALVARY CHAPEL/D 48
Sea View League
SAN CLEMENTE 116, CAPO VALLEY 54
South Coast League
ALISO NIGUEL 98, MISSION VIEJO 72
DANA HILLS 105 TESORO 65
Sunset League
NEWPORT HARBOR 120, MARINA 50
EDISON 86, FOUNTAIN VALLEY 84
Nonleague
LOS AMIGOS 127, GODINEZ 43
200-yard medley relay (1:47.99) – DH 1:39.41; AN 1:40.66; FV 1:42.83; Edi 1:42.93; SC 1:43.12; Tes 1:45.10;
200 free (1:48.50) – Smith (DH) 1:47.44;
200 IM (2:02.90) – Kao (DH) 1:54.34, Pellini (DH) 1:54.84, Cheng (Tes) 1:54.87; Rowan (SC) 1:58.06; Chua (MV) 1:59.15; Neamand (Tes) 2:00.31; Dalija (Edi) 2:02.87;
50 free (23.20) – Nguyen (FV) 21.77; Chua (MV) 21.96r; Dewing (CV) 22.11; Slusiewicz (AN) 22.44; Dimino (MV) 22.63; McLaughlin (DH) 22.80, Cole (DH) 22.88; Williams (SC) 22.90
100 fly (55.90) – Kim (Tes) 50.83; Prolo (SC) 52.0; McLaughlin (DH) 53.70; Svanda (Mar) 53.60; Pang (AN) 53.78; Owen (DH) 54.59; Dylan Nelson (Edi) 55.08; Nakagawa (FV) 55.33; Holton (Mar) 55.40; Bees (FV) 55.77;
100 free (49.90) – Slusiewicz (AN) 48.27; Ward (DH) 49.11; Dimino (MV) 49.45; Dewing (CV) 49.58; Pang (AN) 49.71r;
500 free (4:55.70) – Smith (DH) 4:54.40; Bramm (Edi) 4:55.54
200 free relay (1:35.99) – AN 1:30.17; Dana Hills 1:30.22; MV 1:30.61; Tesoro 1:31.72; SC 1:32.68; CV 1:32.93; FV 1:33.76; Edi 1:33.88;
100 back (57.90) – Kim (Tes) 53.38; Pang (AN) 53.90; Weston (SC) 55.31; Neamand (Tes) 55.35; Whitmore (Edi) 56.54; Cole (DH) 56.67; Svanda (Mar) 56.78
100 breast (1:03.90) – Pellini (DH) 56.06; Prolo (SC) 57.95; Chua (MV) 59.69; Dalija (Edi) 1:02.04; McKendry (AN) 1:02.77;
400 free relay (3:29.90) – FV 3:19.28; Dana Hills 3:20.07; Edi 3:21.33; SC 3:22.52; Tesoro 3:23.51; CV 3:25.09; AN 3:26.31;
GIRLS SWIMMING
Academy League
CREAN LUTHERAN 117, CALVARY CHAPEL/D 33
Sea View League
CAPO VALLEY 111, SAN CLEMENTE 59
South Coast League
ALISO NIGUEL 120, MISSION VIEJO 50
TESORO 125, DANA HILLS 45
Sunset League
NEWPORT HARBOR 105, MARINA 65
FOUNTAIN VALLEY 104, EDISON 66
LOS ALAMITOS 126, HUNTINGTON BEACH 48
Nonleague
GODINEZ 96, LOS AMIGOS 70
200-yard medley relay (1:59.50) – FV 1:49.72; AN 1:52.46; Edi 1:52.86; LosAl 1:53.53; Tes 1:54.92; NH 1:56.29; Dana Hills 1:56.70; MV 1:58.32; CV 1:58.40;
200 free (2:00.10) – Erickson (FV) 1:52.86; Lighte (Edi) 1:56.66; Weber (LosAl) 1:56.91; Mendez (LosAl) 1:58.02;
200 IM (2:16.20) – Farrow (FV) 2:07.07; Deleske (Edi) 2:08.24; Brown (AN) 2:12.67; Mills (Tes) 2:12.87; Soriano (FV) 2:14.42; McKendry (AN) 2:14.49
50 free (26.10) – Rouse (LosAl) 24.66; Gong (AN) 24.68r; Banh (LosAl) 24.90; Gray (Tes) 25.21; Kluck (Edi) 25.23; Slivkoff (AN) 25.26; Tran (CV) 25.31; Wiese (DH) 25.58; Le (Edi) 25.61; Hood (FV) 25.72; Nelson (FV) 25.74; Favreau (FV) 26.09;
100 fly (1:01.70) – Mills (Tes) 56.05; Farrow (FV) 57.30; Felix (CV) 57.50; Dang (FV) 58.87; Epps (Tes) 59.90; Mendez (LosAl) 59.90; Crow (Edi) 1:00.09; Setlich (MV) 1:00.33; Limon (Edi) 1:00.67; Tran (CV) 1:00.69; Navarrete (Edi) 1:01.47;
100 free (56.90) – Le (Edi) 53.95; Griffin (LosAl) 54.26; Farrow (FV) 54.46r; Erickson (FV) 54.76r; Najera (AN)) 55.08r; Slivkoff (AN) 55.66;
500 free (5:20.10) – Erickson (FV) 5:01.91; Najera (AN) 5:15.59; Lighte (Edi) 5:18.29; Limon (Edi) 5:18.48; Wilkens (CV) 5:19.39; Brown (AN) 5:19.56;
200 free relay (1:46.90) – NH 1:38.54; LosAl 1:41.63; FV 1:41.87; Edi 1:42.14; Tesoro 1:43.11; AN 1:43.39;
100 back (1:03.20) – A. Spitz (NH) 55.75; Gong (AN) 56.87; Felix (CV) 59.12; Hwang (Tes) 59.48; Perri (FV) 59.89; Rouse (LosAl) 1:00.12; Weber (LosAl) 1:01.07; Koger (FV) 1:01.71; Crow (Edi) 1:01.78;
100 breast (1:11.80) – Deleske (Edi) 1:07.22; Poor (LosAl) 1:08.16; Feng (AN) 1:08.83; Nelson (FV) 1:09.08; Dang (FV) 1:09.58; Wiese (DH) 1:10.26;
400 free relay (3:56.80) – FV 3:38.74; NH 3:41.85; AN 3:42.29; FV 3:42.61; Edi 3:45.25; Tesoro 3:47.44; LosAl 3:47.99; CV 3:56.50;