Search:

Swim: Complete Golden West League prelim reults

May 07th, 2015, 9:07 am ·

· posted by DAN ALBANO

The Golden West League swim finals are today at Ocean View. Here are the prelim results:

Golden West League Prelim / Finals 2015 - 5/5/2015 to 5/7/2015
Results - Golden West League Prelims
Event 5 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
GWL: 2:18.14 5/4/1999 Rosary High School
2:20.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Sarafin, Alexandra JR OCEA 2:35.43
33.86 40.31 41.50 39.76
2 Balsulto, Tatiana SO SEGE 2:37.48
35.51 40.14 42.32 39.51
3 Favela, Mia FR SEGE 2:37.80
36.64 40.72 41.90 38.54
4 Baltonado, Ximena FR SEGE 2:45.18
34.31 40.14 43.62 47.11
5 Beltran, Ruth SO SEGE 2:46.06
36.56 41.40 44.30 43.80
6 Navarrete, Wendy SO WSTMI 2:57.54
40.82 45.29 46.85 44.58
7 Garcia, Viviana FR LOAR 2:57.55
44.56 46.60 46.45 39.94
8 Eljaouhari, Savannah FR OCEA 2:59.17
38.55 45.34 48.95 46.33
9 Pham, Krsytalynn JR WSTMI 3:00.41
39.31 45.87 48.46 46.77
10 Martin, Stevie FR ORAN 3:02.07
41.34 46.22 43.68 50.83
11 Rivera, Rosivel SO LOAR 3:12.93
47.55 49.71 49.56 46.11
12 Mercado, Crystal JR SAANA 3:13.27
41.04 49.02 50.30 52.91
13 Mata, Paulina FR ORAN 3:16.64
51.31 50.58
14 Willcox, Davina JR WSTMI 3:25.12
42.62 53.18 56.31 53.01
15 Figueroa, Alexis SO ORAN 3:26.29
16 Nguyen, Ammy SO WSTMI 3:38.85
42.62 52.58 59.14 1:04.51
--- Rabadan, Melissa FR SEGE X2:47.26
38.13 42.33 43.57 43.23
--- Soria, Xareni FR SEGE X3:01.67
39.53 46.50 49.95 45.69
Event 6 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
GWL: 2:02.07 5/2/1996 Servite High School
1:55.80 CIFA CIF Automatic
2:04.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Nguyen, Kevin FR SEGE 2:19.24
30.08 34.06 36.46 38.64
2 Amar, Adam JR OCEA 2:20.31
30.93 35.61 38.51 35.26
3 Plata, Jeremiah FR SEGE 2:31.42
32.57 37.85 39.72 41.28
4 Navarro, Heber SO WSTMI 2:40.32
34.87 39.96 42.37 43.12
5 Jones, Trenton SO WSTMI 2:43.07
36.33 41.98 1:24.76
6 Melendez, Eric JR WSTMI 2:50.34
37.99 41.81 45.76 44.78
7 Rodriguez, Felix JR ORAN 2:56.48
35.96 42.05 49.07 49.40
8 Ruiz, Jonathan SO WSTMI 2:59.17
36.59 43.19 44.46 54.93
--- Duong, Daniel SO WSTMI X3:07.41
37.80 2:29.61
Event 7 Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
GWL: 1:57.04 5/5/1995 Tustin High School
2:20.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Isogawa, Elena JR OCEA 2:14.86 CIFC
31.86 34.69 34.23 34.08
2 Burkhard, Michaela SR OCEA 2:16.20 CIFC
31.86 35.24 35.54 33.56
3 Chavez, Sarah SR SEGE 2:16.75 CIFC
32.52 34.62 35.35 34.26
4 Vera, Margie SR SEGE 2:21.46
32.33 35.24 36.91 36.98
5 Hite, Kellie SR ORAN 2:22.36
31.74 35.54 37.80 37.28
6 Campos, Cynthia SO SEGE 2:31.15
33.37 38.19 39.93 39.66
7 Jimenez, Diana SO SEGE 2:32.36
34.49 37.69 40.56 39.62
8 Warren, Tori FR OCEA 2:32.39
34.80 39.14 41.20 37.25
9 Ly, Caroline JR WSTMI 2:33.73
35.01 39.64 40.94 38.14
10 Reynolds, Kara SR OCEA 2:34.85
35.32 39.34 40.40 39.79
11 Ortega, Stephanie SR LOAR 2:35.01
35.10 38.32 41.72 39.87
12 Estrada, Destinee SO LOAR 2:48.79
38.25 43.36 45.66 41.52
13 Tolentino, Yenny SO ORAN 2:50.58
37.64 42.16 45.45 45.33
14 Morales, Ana SR SAANA 2:52.34
36.25 2:16.09
15 Ochoa, Kimberly SO LOAR 2:52.40
38.16 43.76 47.49 42.99
16 Sanchez, Sandra JR WSTMI 2:54.26
37.35 44.04 46.80 46.07
17 Elias, Angie JR SAANA 2:54.49
38.03 43.81 46.28 46.37
18 Torres, Bianca SR ORAN 3:01.50
40.80 46.51 47.56 46.63
19 Nguyen, Michelle SO WSTMI 3:07.00
41.30 47.10 51.22 47.38

Ocean View High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:23 PM 5/5/2015 Page 2
Golden West League Prelim / Finals 2015 - 5/5/2015 to 5/7/2015
Results - Golden West League Prelims
Event 8 Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Varsity
GWL: 1:40.39 4/30/2002 Tustin High School
1:55.80 CIFA CIF Automatic
2:04.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Knox, Ethan SO OCEA 2:00.31 CIFC
27.00 30.58 31.70 31.03
2 Nishioka, Brent FR OCEA 2:01.94 CIFC
27.40 30.93 32.16 31.45
3 Saavedra, Anthony SR SEGE 2:02.31 CIFC
27.80 30.66 32.53 31.32
4 Deita, Raul SR WSTMI 2:02.78 CIFC
26.74 30.88 32.66 32.50
5 Boudiab, Samer FR SEGE 2:06.42
28.81 31.44 33.78 32.39
6 Do, Kenny FR OCEA 2:06.86
28.84 32.53 33.22 32.27
7 Garcia, Gerardo SO SEGE 2:07.03
29.24 32.93 31.87 32.99
8 Duong, Ben SR OCEA 2:08.16
28.35 31.66 34.34 33.81
9 Lopez, Jose JR SAANA 2:08.67
28.45 32.24 33.74 34.24
10 Velasco, Adrian SR SEGE 2:09.82
29.80 32.89 34.14 32.99
11 Torres, Jorge JR ORAN 2:16.57
30.39 34.31 36.58 35.29
12 Hopka, Tyler SO WSTMI 2:19.28
31.14 35.79 37.92 34.43
13 Fukumoto, Kyle SR WSTMI 2:29.25
31.16 37.45 42.09 38.55
14 Torres, Jonathan M JR ORAN 2:29.41
30.84 36.62 40.84 41.11
15 Whaley, Braeden FR LOAR 2:35.57
34.36 39.38 41.15 40.68
16 LeRette, David SR LOAR 2:41.66
36.90 41.78 42.84 40.14
--- Solis, Gerardo JR ORAN NS
Event 9 Girls 100 Yard IM Junior Varsity
GWL: 1:12.19 5/5/1998 Rosary High School
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Raya, Belen SR SEGE 1:21.93
40.00 41.93
2 Carranza, Elizabeth FR SEGE 1:23.57
40.10 43.47
3 Chang, Selene FR SEGE 1:24.71
39.80 44.91
4 Gaspar, Leslie JR OCEA 1:26.11
39.23 46.88
5 Hodges, Jade FR OCEA 1:26.94
41.23 45.71
6 Mecinas, Emily SO SEGE 1:30.74
42.96 47.78
7 Huston, Danielle FR OCEA 1:32.84
42.93 49.91
8 Ramos, Amairany SO WSTMI 1:34.71
43.97 50.74
9 Phan, Mi SO LOAR 1:35.07
44.85 50.22
10 Lucero, Carmen FR ORAN 1:37.17
45.15 52.02
11 Garcia, Ashley FR LOAR 1:47.38
46.75 1:00.63
12 Delacruz, Megan SO LOAR 1:48.23
50.64 57.59
13 Ho, Ivy SO WSTMI 2:00.11
58.99 1:01.12
--- Chavez, Briana FR SEGE DQ
43.61 49.27
--- Munoz, Tamara FR SEGE DQ
40.93 46.75
Event 10 Boys 100 Yard IM Junior Varsity
GWL: 1:03.83 4/4/2000 Tustin High School
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Pedroza, Chris JR SEGE 1:13.07
34.40 38.67
2 Hernandez, Esteban FR SEGE 1:17.38
38.83 38.55
3 Benson, Noah SO OCEA 1:17.63
36.62 41.01
4 Matthew, Schoepf SO OCEA 1:20.02
38.31 41.71
5 Nguyen, Alexander JR WSTMI 1:20.55
38.84 41.71
6 Molina, Carlos JR OCEA 1:21.69
38.75 42.94
7 Navarro, Heber SO WSTMI 1:24.22
42.67 41.55
8 Garcia, Victor FR LOAR 1:28.24
44.74 43.50
9 Contreras, Allan SO LOAR 1:31.26
43.44 47.82
10 Huynh, Ryan JR WSTMI 1:31.82
44.20 47.62
11 Huynh, Tri SO WSTMI 1:32.62
45.02 47.60
12 Melendez, Eric JR WSTMI 1:35.89
46.72 49.17
--- Herrera, Giovanni SO ORAN DQ
35.62 45.65

Ocean View High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:23 PM 5/5/2015 Page 3
Golden West League Prelim / Finals 2015 - 5/5/2015 to 5/7/2015
Results - Golden West League Prelims
Event 11 Girls 200 Yard IM Varsity
GWL: 2:12.80 5/5/1997 Tustin High School
2:29.00 CIFA CIF Automatic
2:44.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Kosereff, Quinn JR OCEA 2:42.04 CIFC
36.52 41.47 47.86 36.19
2 Nguyen, Tien SR SEGE 2:42.40 CIFC
36.15 45.87 45.37 35.01
3 Gutierrez, Rebecca SR SEGE 2:48.45
38.49 46.19 47.60 36.17
4 Jones, Mae JR OCEA 2:49.96
38.13 46.03 47.13 38.67
5 Robles, Elizabeth SO SEGE 2:55.21
37.86 48.21 49.56 39.58
6 Simpson, Hannah JR LOAR 2:55.22
36.87 46.66 53.34 38.35
7 Noble, Kiera SR OCEA 3:00.76
36.05 48.21 54.53 41.97
8 Sullivan, Sydney FR OCEA 3:03.55
45.02 46.73 52.56 39.24
9 Munoz, Kassandra SR SEGE 3:05.20
39.34 46.60 56.82 42.44
10 Lucena, Isabelle SO LOAR 3:10.65
42.12 52.54 55.02 40.97
11 Jauregui, Marilynn SR SAANA 3:14.95
44.25 48.70 1:02.25 39.75
12 Truong, Linda JR WSTMI 3:17.58
45.88 49.37 57.31 45.02
13 Corona, Albamarina JR LOAR 3:20.11
41.45 51.37 1:00.43 46.86
--- Tran, Santi SO WSTMI DQ
41.34 49.82 50.14 42.34
--- Rich, Kaetlin SO WSTMI DQ
44.03 47.48 1:00.83 42.85
Event 12 Boys 200 Yard IM Varsity
GWL: 1:59.40 5/4/1999 Servite High School
2:13.10 CIFA CIF Automatic
2:24.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Sanchez, Chris SO SEGE 2:13.13 CIFC
26.72 33.71 41.50 31.20
2 Tran, Henry SO OCEA 2:15.73 CIFC
28.77 35.63 40.65 30.68
3 Manalo, Christian FR SEGE 2:20.30 CIFC
31.03 35.58 40.98 32.71
4 Rodriguez, Martin JR SEGE 2:21.05 CIFC
30.64 37.84 39.84 32.73
5 Huynh, Derek JR OCEA 2:23.86 CIFC
29.71 38.29 43.90 31.96
6 Gonzalez, Noe JR SEGE 2:23.88 CIFC
29.61 38.56 43.21 32.50
7 Huang, Aaron JR OCEA 2:24.38
28.84 37.09 43.00 35.45
8 Garcia, Erick JR ORAN 2:25.14
31.47 37.43 42.56 33.68
9 Falcon, Mario SO OCEA 2:25.35
31.01 37.87 45.83 30.64
10 Tran, Nhan SR WSTMI 2:28.25
32.98 36.13 44.02 35.12
11 Vo, Ted SR WSTMI 2:28.89
31.44 38.46 44.74 34.25
12 Lamboo, Ivan JR ORAN 2:29.61
30.57 40.65 44.28 34.11
13 Casian, Giovany SR SAANA 2:31.33
30.82 41.45 45.03 34.03
14 Nguyen, John SO WSTMI 2:48.56
34.30 46.07 50.54 37.65
15 Garcia, Alexis FR SAANA 2:56.42
45.23 44.12 48.66 38.41
16 Soi, Eric JR WSTMI 3:21.83
39.15 52.99 56.24 53.45
--- Gomez, Joseph JR SAANA DQ
33.86 44.23 52.64 40.24
Event 13 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
GWL: 28.80 5/8/1997 Rosary High School
26.60 CIFA CIF Automatic
29.50 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Margo, Kaylah JR SEGE 30.75
2 Raya, Belen SR SEGE 30.82
3 Zumaya, Tiffany JR SEGE 32.93
4 Vu, Taylor SO WSTMI 34.36
5 Panella, Kylee JR OCEA 35.09
6 Van Doren, Carsyn FR OCEA 35.29
7 Vazquez, Victoria JR LOAR 35.93
8 Brice, Elizabeth FR OCEA 36.43
9 Silva, Jasmine FR OCEA 36.90
10 Garcia, Ashley FR LOAR 37.67
11 Garroutte, Jacquelyn SO LOAR 38.32
12 Maldonado, Saray FR SEGE 39.09
13 Jimenez, Jessica JR WSTMI 40.29
14 Vu, Thuy JR WSTMI 41.55
15 Lopez, Yesenia FR SEGE 42.99
16 Ruiz, Vanessa FR SEGE 43.09
17 Nguyen, Vivian JR WSTMI 45.43
18 Araujo, Cristian FR SAANA 49.51
19 Sanchez, Yasmin JR SAANA 52.41
--- Pineda, Janet JR WSTMI NS
--- Sanchez, Brenda JR SAANA NS
--- Flores, Carmen FR SEGE NS
--- Le, Caroline JR WSTMI NS

Ocean View High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:23 PM 5/5/2015 Page 4
Golden West League Prelim / Finals 2015 - 5/5/2015 to 5/7/2015
Results - Golden West League Prelims
Event 14 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
GWL: 23.46 5/6/1997 Servite High School
23.40 CIFA CIF Automatic
24.50 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Mejia, Braulio SO SEGE 26.37
2 Bautista, Nicholas FR OCEA 27.18
3 De Leon, Uriel JR ORAN 28.42
4 Gonzalez, Hurley FR OCEA 30.30
5 Lopez, Erick SO WSTMI 31.06
6 Atkinson, Tyler JR WSTMI 31.64
7 Brewster, Cody SO LOAR 31.89
8 Palty, Blaise FR OCEA 32.05
9 Soriano, Luis JR LOAR 33.90
10 Makepeace, Glenn JR WSTMI 35.87
11 Duong, Daniel SO WSTMI 36.79
12 Dang, Duy FR LOAR 38.54
13 Marsh, Colby FR OCEA 47.21
--- Garcia, Sebastian FR SEGE NS
--- Camacho, Anthony SO WSTMI NS
Event 15 Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
GWL: 25.42 5/6/1997 Tustin High School
26.60 CIFA CIF Automatic
29.50 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Graham, Shannon JR OCEA 26.60 CIFA
2 Oceguera, Aurora SR SEGE 27.99 CIFC
3 Torres, Alanna SR LOAR 28.49 CIFC
*4 Vang, Brittany JR OCEA 28.79 CIFC
*4 Tran, Leann FR LOAR 28.79 CIFC
6 Lopez, Jacqueline FR SEGE 29.32 CIFC
7 Cofell, Lilly JR OCEA 29.49 CIFC
8 Torre, Ximena SO SEGE 29.65
9 Tindbaek, Karyn FR OCEA 30.91
10 Peneda, Monica SO SEGE 31.51
11 Guerra, Hazel SO ORAN 32.05
12 Casas, Tianna SR WSTMI 32.35
13 Meza, Michelle FR SAANA 32.50
14 Aragon, Ivette SO LOAR 32.78
15 Perdomo, Isabel JR SAANA 33.93
16 Bui, Kathy JR WSTMI 35.46
17 Ramirez, Jocelyne SR ORAN 35.60
18 Le, Christin SO WSTMI 35.77
Event 16 Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Varsity
GWL: 21.84 5/4/2005 Westminster High School
23.40 CIFA CIF Automatic
24.50 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Estiamba, Christian SR OCEA 22.61 CIFA
2 Johnson, Tanner SR OCEA 24.42 CIFC
3 Garcia, Joshua SR WSTMI 24.60
4 Espinosa, Jacob SR SEGE 24.66
5 Gomez, Brandon SO SEGE 25.33
6 Aquirre, Noe SO SEGE 25.41
7 Casares, Jonathan SO WSTMI 25.42
8 Pariseau, Blake FR OCEA 25.72
9 Powell-Horan, Thomas SO OCEA 25.81
10 Renfrow, Ian SO LOAR 26.05
11 Vu, Andy JR WSTMI 26.19
12 Vuong, Vincent FR SEGE 26.23
13 Pham, Tom JR WSTMI 26.37
14 Inoyatova, Tim FR OCEA 27.78
15 Rayo, Romario JR ORAN 28.75
16 Torres, Jonathan M JR ORAN 28.88
17 Guerrero, Jose SO LOAR 28.95
18 Phan, Kelvin SR LOAR 30.17
Event 17 Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
GWL: 30.49 5/2/1996 Tustin High School
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Gaspar, Leslie JR OCEA 36.71
2 Fuentes, Elizabeth FR SEGE 37.79
3 Beltran, Ruth SO SEGE 38.12
4 Mecinas, Emily SO SEGE 39.03
5 Rabadan, Melissa FR SEGE 39.29
6 Panella, Kylee JR OCEA 41.08
7 Vu, Taylor SO WSTMI 41.22
8 Juarez, Sandra FR LOAR 42.22
9 Navarrete, Wendy SO WSTMI 43.05
10 Sanchez, Kaira FR ORAN 45.47
11 Ramos, Amairany SO WSTMI 45.67
12 Cortez, Melissa FR SEGE 46.84
13 Manaloto, Cassedy JR ORAN 46.86
14 Garcia, Viviana FR LOAR 49.20
15 Figueroa, Alexis SO ORAN 51.02
16 Willcox, Davina JR WSTMI 54.41
17 Avellaneda, Ashley SO SAANA 1:00.74
18 Perez, Erica JR WSTMI 1:04.72
--- Orozco, Angela FR SEGE X40.50
--- Viera, Geraldine FR SEGE X44.81
--- Segui, Ariana SO LOAR DQ
Event 18 Boys 50 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity
GWL: 28.89 5/7/1998 Servite High School
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Amar, Adam JR OCEA 30.64
2 Perez, Ricardo SO SEGE 32.79
3 Assady, Tyler SR OCEA 33.25
4 Herrera, Giovanni SO ORAN 34.89
5 Huynh, Tri SO WSTMI 37.04
6 Lopez, Erick SO WSTMI 39.24
*7 Guzman, Anthony JR WSTMI 39.76
*7 Vieyra, Carlos FR SEGE 39.76
9 Orozco, Omar FR LOAR 57.65

Ocean View High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:23 PM 5/5/2015 Page 5
Golden West League Prelim / Finals 2015 - 5/5/2015 to 5/7/2015
Results - Golden West League Prelims
Preliminaries ... (Event 18 Boys 50 Yard Butterfly Junior Varsity)
Name Y r School Prelim Time
--- Camacho, Anthony SO WSTMI NS
Event 19 Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
GWL: 1:01.60 5/5/1995 Tustin High School
1:06.50 CIFA CIF Automatic
1:15.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Ly, Serena JR OCEA 1:08.82 CIFC
33.13 35.69
2 Gomez, Guadalupe SR SEGE 1:11.33 CIFC
33.60 37.73
3 Mills, Justine SR SEGE 1:12.52 CIFC
33.40 39.12
4 Vang, Brittany JR OCEA 1:13.36 CIFC
31.72 41.64
5 Simpson, Hannah JR LOAR 1:20.11
37.85 42.26
6 Rangel, Bethany SO SEGE 1:21.09
38.26 42.83
7 Rauda, Yaline SR ORAN 1:25.91
39.55 46.36
8 Vega, Jazmin SR ORAN 1:26.62
39.54 47.08
9 Gauthier-Barrett, Alyssa SR OCEA 1:28.01
36.51 51.50
*10 Monge, Frances SO LOAR 1:28.75
39.43 49.32
*10 Ly, Caroline JR WSTMI 1:28.75
39.75 49.00
12 Morales, Ana SR SAANA 1:30.44
38.93 51.51
13 Espitia, Elizabeth SO ORAN 1:41.39
44.96 56.43
14 Truong, Linda JR WSTMI 1:43.85
47.77 56.08
15 Elias, Angie JR SAANA 1:43.95
47.48 56.47
16 Caballero, Alondra SR WSTMI 1:57.85
51.76 1:06.09
Event 20 Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Varsity
GWL: 51.62 5/4/2005 Westminster High School
57.80 CIFA CIF Automatic
1:03.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Sanchez, Chris SO SEGE 57.62 CIFA
26.97 30.65
2 Molina, Jorge SR SEGE 1:02.58 CIFC
28.76 33.82
3 Marquina, Cris JR SAANA 1:02.66 CIFC
29.31 33.35
4 Gonzalez, Noe JR SEGE 1:05.26
30.12 35.14
5 Huynh, Derek JR OCEA 1:05.70
30.73 34.97
6 Lopez, Jose JR SAANA 1:05.77
30.68 35.09
7 Vuong, Vincent FR SEGE 1:07.49
30.11 37.38
8 Falcon, Mario SO OCEA 1:09.00
33.49 35.51
9 Duong, Ben SR OCEA 1:09.25
31.89 37.36
10 Carlson, Peter FR OCEA 1:09.55
31.50 38.05
11 Nguyen, John SO WSTMI 1:12.71
33.60 39.11
12 Le, Henry JR WSTMI 1:13.78
31.82 41.96
13 La, Jeffrey SR WSTMI 1:18.19
35.37 42.82
14 Gomez, Joseph JR SAANA 1:21.33
36.25 45.08
15 Renfrow, Ian SO LOAR 1:22.03
36.28 45.75
16 Anwar, Tony SO ORAN 1:25.61
38.34 47.27
Event 21 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
GWL: 1:03.33 5/5/1995 Westminster High School
59.20 CIFA CIF Automatic
1:03.50 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Gomez, Gabriela SO SEGE 1:12.07
34.08 37.99
2 Favela, Mia FR SEGE 1:12.74
35.81 36.93
3 Baltonado, Ximena FR SEGE 1:13.25
4 Zumaya, Tiffany JR SEGE 1:14.40
35.93 38.47
5 Jacks, Madison FR OCEA 1:15.84
35.20 40.64
6 Hodges, Jade FR OCEA 1:15.94
35.61 40.33
7 Eljaouhari, Savannah FR OCEA 1:19.11
37.18 41.93
8 Phan, Mi SO LOAR 1:23.59
41.49 42.10
9 Sanchez, Kaira FR ORAN 1:24.14
40.52 43.62
10 Vazquez, Victoria JR LOAR 1:24.44
37.65 46.79
11 Soria, Sheily FR SEGE 1:28.25
39.92 48.33
12 Garroutte, Jacquelyn SO LOAR 1:28.42
43.23 45.19
13 Monroy, Natalie JR WSTMI 1:28.48
40.97 47.51

Ocean View High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:23 PM 5/5/2015 Page 6
Golden West League Prelim / Finals 2015 - 5/5/2015 to 5/7/2015
Results - Golden West League Prelims
Preliminaries ... (Event 21 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity)
Name Y r School Prelim Time
14 Santana, Nataly SR WSTMI 1:29.17
42.32 46.85
15 Nguyen, Oanh SO WSTMI 1:30.39
38.66 51.73
16 Ruiz, Vanessa FR SEGE 1:36.11
47.47 48.64
17 Jimenez, Jessica JR WSTMI 1:37.46
45.06 52.40
18 Avellaneda, Ashley SO SAANA 1:43.75
48.67 55.08
19 Lopez, Yesenia FR SEGE 1:48.20
48.73 59.47
20 Varela, Karina JR SAANA 1:50.99
49.94 1:01.05
21 Nguyen, Vivian JR WSTMI 1:54.28
52.28 1:02.00
--- Orozco, Angela FR SEGE X1:21.96
39.01 42.95
--- Soria, Xareni FR SEGE X1:23.40
38.84 44.56
--- Pham, Pauline FR SEGE DQ
46.15
--- Sanchez, Brenda JR SAANA NS
--- Pineda, Janet JR WSTMI NS
Event 22 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Junior Varsity
GWL: 54.18 5/6/1997 Servite High School
51.40 CIFA CIF Automatic
55.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Bautista, Nicholas FR OCEA 1:02.30
30.25 32.05
2 Martin, Vincent SO WSTMI 1:04.30
31.25 33.05
3 Perez, Ricardo SO SEGE 1:05.03
31.09 33.94
4 Gonzalez, Hurley FR OCEA 1:08.10
33.08 35.02
5 Nunez, Adrian FR SEGE 1:08.35
32.83 35.52
6 Assady, Tyler SR OCEA 1:09.60
32.61 36.99
7 Jones, Trenton SO WSTMI 1:10.34
34.81 35.53
8 Rodriguez, Felix JR ORAN 1:13.66
34.97 38.69
9 Brewster, Cody SO LOAR 1:13.78
34.88 38.90
10 Soriano, Luis JR LOAR 1:14.02
34.95 39.07
11 Atkinson, Tyler JR WSTMI 1:14.29
33.83 40.46
12 Ruiz, Jonathan SO WSTMI 1:16.49
36.58 39.91
13 Garcia, Victor FR LOAR 1:19.96
37.60 42.36
14 Ibarra, Joshua SO SEGE 1:25.44
43.01 42.43
--- Garcia, Sebastian FR SEGE X1:00.21
29.56 30.65
--- Makepeace, Glenn JR WSTMI X1:23.76
37.33 46.43
Event 23 Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
GWL: 55.32 5/5/1995 Rosary High School
59.20 CIFA CIF Automatic
1:03.50 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Graham, Shannon JR OCEA 59.73 CIFC
27.81 31.92
2 Oceguera, Aurora SR SEGE 1:01.09 CIFC
29.35 31.74
3 Chavez, Sarah SR SEGE 1:01.29 CIFC
29.41 31.88
4 Mills, Justine SR SEGE 1:03.85
31.05 32.80
5 Torres, Alanna SR LOAR 1:04.73
30.09 34.64
6 Cofell, Lilly JR OCEA 1:04.86
31.11 33.75
7 Kibel, Brooke SR LOAR 1:07.73
32.77 34.96
8 Lopez, Jacqueline FR SEGE 1:09.18
33.67 35.51
9 Tindbaek, Karyn FR OCEA 1:11.35
33.61 37.74
10 Rauda, Yaline SR ORAN 1:12.30
34.41 37.89
11 Noble, Kiera SR OCEA 1:12.42
33.10 39.32
12 Davis, Alyssa FR LOAR 1:13.73
36.18 37.55
13 Bui, Kathy JR WSTMI 1:15.74
36.38 39.36
14 Morones, Sandra FR ORAN 1:19.46
37.01 42.45
15 Le, Theresa SO WSTMI 1:19.51
37.86 41.65
16 Vega, Jazmin SR ORAN 1:20.07
38.73 41.34
17 Sanchez, Sandra JR WSTMI 1:20.21
37.54 42.67
18 Ramirez, Jocelyne SR ORAN 1:22.34
39.76 42.58
19 Gutierrez, Carina JR SAANA 1:38.06
44.36 53.70
--- Peneda, Monica SO SEGE X1:11.05
34.24 36.81

Ocean View High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:23 PM 5/5/2015 Page 7
Golden West League Prelim / Finals 2015 - 5/5/2015 to 5/7/2015
Results - Golden West League Prelims
Event 24 Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Varsity
GWL: 48.54 5/5/1995 Tustin High School
51.40 CIFA CIF Automatic
55.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Estiamba, Christian SR OCEA 50.20 CIFA
23.38 26.82
2 Balajadia, Ryan SR OCEA 52.71 CIFC
25.56 27.15
3 Espinosa, Jacob SR SEGE 54.86 CIFC
25.78 29.08
4 Gomez, Brandon SO SEGE 56.56
26.86 29.70
5 Cervantes, Donavan JR ORAN 56.76
25.80 30.96
6 Casares, Jonathan SO WSTMI 57.22
27.69 29.53
7 Beltran, Sam SR SEGE 57.50
27.14 30.36
8 Aquirre, Noe SO SEGE 57.84
27.67 30.17
9 Garcia, Erick JR ORAN 57.99
27.95 30.04
10 Le, Henry JR WSTMI 58.47
27.50 30.97
11 Vu, Andy JR WSTMI 59.77
28.74 31.03
12 Garcia, Joshua SR WSTMI 1:00.38
28.33 32.05
13 Inoyatova, Tim FR OCEA 1:00.71
28.53 32.18
14 Messina, Salvator FR OCEA 1:00.91
28.91 32.00
15 Cruz, Axel FR SAANA 1:01.19
29.38 31.81
16 Guerrero, Jose SO LOAR 1:03.99
30.86 33.13
17 Nguyen, Dennis SO LOAR 1:05.14
1:05.82
18 Rayo, Romario JR ORAN 1:08.17
31.52 36.65
19 Dang, Kevin FR LOAR 1:08.75
32.41 36.34
--- Arambula, Rafael SO SAANA NS
Event 25 Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
GWL: 5:18.56 5/2/1996 Rosary High School
5:51.00 CIFA CIF Automatic
6:25.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Cook, Hannah JR OCEA 5:59.95 CIFC
33.38 36.32 36.61 36.83
36.99 36.02 36.34 37.49
36.58 33.39
2 Burkhard, Michaela SR OCEA 6:00.04 CIFC
32.70 36.01 36.72 36.63
36.95 37.17 36.36 37.26
36.38 33.86
3 Vera, Margie SR SEGE 6:11.56 CIFC
33.72 36.39 36.99 36.90
37.44 37.42 37.70 37.74
38.59 38.67
4 Tran, Leann FR LOAR 6:20.55 CIFC
35.09 37.67 39.10 40.83
38.90 39.62 38.81 38.63
36.67 35.23
5 Hite, Kellie SR ORAN 6:24.60 CIFC
33.73 37.41 37.88 39.08
39.48 39.52 39.86 40.36
40.31 36.97
6 Gomez, Guadalupe SR SEGE 6:28.04
34.09 37.05 39.73 40.15
39.97 39.96 40.26 38.55
40.66 37.62
7 Jimenez, Diana SO SEGE 6:35.30
35.28 38.15 39.20 39.53
39.75 40.06 40.06 40.87
42.40 40.00
8 Warren, Tori FR OCEA 6:52.95
37.06 41.88 42.38 43.60
42.59 41.92 42.49 41.45
41.52 38.06
9 Gauthier-Barrett, Alyssa SR OCEA 7:10.87
35.27 41.47 43.85 45.19
45.01 45.27 44.41 44.31
43.75 42.34
10 Moroyoqui, Destiny SO SEGE 7:30.55
39.28 44.34 47.09 46.72
48.25 46.70 45.96 46.40
45.64 40.17
11 Casas, Tianna SR WSTMI 7:30.64
36.99 41.34
47.10 2:21.32
12 Espitia, Elizabeth SO ORAN 7:55.32
41.18 45.52 46.78 48.67
48.70 49.60 50.60 48.30
49.32 46.65
13 Nguyen, Michelle SO WSTMI 8:41.14
41.63 49.25 53.27 54.30
56.31 56.58 55.29 54.22
52.78 47.51
14 Caballero, Alondra SR WSTMI 10:03.15
46.48 56.31 1:00.94 1:00.24
1:01.51 1:02.68 1:02.29 1:05.05
1:06.62 1:01.03

Ocean View High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:23 PM 5/5/2015 Page 8
Golden West League Prelim / Finals 2015 - 5/5/2015 to 5/7/2015
Results - Golden West League Prelims
Event 26 Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Varsity
GWL: 4:50.02 5/3/2001 Ocean View High School
5:16.00 CIFA CIF Automatic
5:54.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Khu, David SO SEGE 5:20.77 CIFC
28.81 31.35 31.75 31.84
32.49 33.09 32.84 33.46
32.94 32.20
2 Nishioka, Brent FR OCEA 5:25.08 CIFC
28.46 31.84 32.33 32.81
33.28 33.05 33.10 33.36
33.00 33.85
3 Knox, Ethan SO OCEA 5:34.08 CIFC
29.48 33.17 34.12 34.25
34.58 34.23 33.67 33.70
33.67 33.21
4 Garcia, Gerardo SO SEGE 5:37.79 CIFC
30.72 33.67 33.77 33.67
34.59 34.46 34.98 34.53
34.32 33.08
5 Boudiab, Samer FR SEGE 5:38.29 CIFC
30.10 33.23 34.93 34.61
34.44 34.64 34.89 34.95
34.76 31.74
6 Deita, Raul SR WSTMI 5:42.81 CIFC
28.16 32.29 33.24 33.62
34.13 35.53 35.77 36.78
37.42 35.87
7 Arvizu, Misael SO SEGE 5:45.64 CIFC
29.18 33.46 34.50 34.42
35.00 35.21 36.14 37.01
36.05 34.67
8 Do, Kenny FR OCEA 5:46.67 CIFC
29.70 33.40 34.30 34.71
35.57 35.75 36.08 36.59
36.60 33.97
9 Torres, Jorge JR ORAN 5:55.24
31.67 34.72
36.56 35.98
1:11.81
10 Bosselman, Quinn FR OCEA 6:15.66
31.44 36.86 39.28 38.66
39.43 39.29 38.80 38.45
37.09 36.36
11 Hopka, Tyler SO WSTMI 6:30.09
32.21 38.58 40.13 40.35
40.24 40.19 41.36 41.07
41.16 34.80
12 Fukumoto, Kyle SR WSTMI 7:01.02
33.11 38.02 42.42 42.43
43.92 44.09 44.90 45.10
46.30 40.73
--- Solis, Gerardo JR ORAN NS
Event 31 Girls 50 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
GWL: 33.13 5/4/1999 Rosary High School
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Sarafin, Alexandra JR OCEA 39.26
2 Carranza, Elizabeth FR SEGE 40.89
3 Huston, Danielle FR OCEA 41.80
4 Fuentes, Elizabeth FR SEGE 42.51
5 Munoz, Tamara FR SEGE 42.95
6 Chang, Selene FR SEGE 43.39
7 Martin, Stevie FR ORAN 44.27
8 Castellanos, Savannah FR LOAR 44.74
9 Nguyen, Ammy SO WSTMI 45.68
10 Pham, Krsytalynn JR WSTMI 45.88
11 Pineda, Briana FR LOAR 48.14
12 Soria, Sheily FR SEGE 49.26
13 Santana, Nataly SR WSTMI 49.51
14 Silva, Jasmine FR OCEA 50.46
15 Viera, Geraldine FR SEGE 50.60
16 Vu, Thuy JR WSTMI 51.96
17 Aguilar, Vanessa SO LOAR 52.64
18 Mercado, Crystal JR SAANA 54.36
19 Araujo, Cristian FR SAANA 59.62
20 Sanchez, Yasmin JR SAANA 1:15.39
--- Chavez, Briana FR SEGE X44.96
--- Manaloto, Cassedy JR ORAN NS
--- Mata, Paulina FR ORAN NS
Event 32 Boys 50 Yard Backstroke Junior Varsity
GWL: 29.06 5/4/2000 Tustin High School
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Mejia, Braulio SO SEGE 32.99
2 Plata, Jeremiah FR SEGE 34.92
3 Palty, Blaise FR OCEA 35.15
4 Nguyen, Tommy SO WSTMI 39.68
5 Nguyen, Alexander JR WSTMI 39.79
6 Molina, Carlos JR OCEA 40.79
7 De Leon, Uriel JR ORAN 41.06
8 Guzman, Anthony JR WSTMI 42.29
9 Vieyra, Carlos FR SEGE 42.38
10 Barrientos, Jesus JR LOAR 46.21
11 Ibarra, Joshua SO SEGE 53.36
12 Orozco, Omar FR LOAR 56.56
--- Mitchell, Joshua SO WSTMI DQ
--- Curiel, Miguel FR ORAN DQ
--- Marsh, Colby FR OCEA NS

Ocean View High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:23 PM 5/5/2015 Page 9
Golden West League Prelim / Finals 2015 - 5/5/2015 to 5/7/2015
Results - Golden West League Prelims
Event 33 Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
GWL: 1:01.46 5/6/1997 Tustin High School
1:08.50 CIFA CIF Automatic
1:14.50 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Ly, Serena JR OCEA 1:11.62 CIFC
34.41 37.21
2 Isogawa, Elena JR OCEA 1:12.32 CIFC
35.75 36.57
3 Campos, Cynthia SO SEGE 1:15.69
36.06 39.63
4 Torre, Ximena SO SEGE 1:17.76
37.61 40.15
5 Ortega, Stephanie SR LOAR 1:20.92
6 Reynolds, Kara SR OCEA 1:23.83
41.35 42.48
7 Meza, Michelle FR SAANA 1:26.11
8 Jauregui, Marilynn SR SAANA 1:26.94
41.44 45.50
9 Moroyoqui, Destiny SO SEGE 1:28.03
43.12 44.91
10 Rangel, Bethany SO SEGE 1:28.85
43.22 45.63
11 Lenhardt, Amanda SR LOAR 1:29.24
42.57 46.67
12 Rich, Kaetlin SO WSTMI 1:32.84
43.42 49.42
13 Guerra, Hazel SO ORAN 1:35.18
44.88 50.30
14 Tolentino, Yenny SO ORAN 1:43.81
15 Le, Christin SO WSTMI 1:46.40
49.58 56.82
16 Torres, Bianca SR ORAN 1:47.04
49.39 57.65
--- Estrada, Destinee SO LOAR DQ
42.91 46.60
Event 34 Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Varsity
GWL: 53.35 5/7/1998 Servite High School
1:00.30 CIFA CIF Automatic
1:06.50 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Powell-Horan, Thomas SO OCEA 1:06.36 CIFC
31.15 35.21
2 Khu, David SO SEGE 1:08.06
33.08 34.98
3 Tran, Nhan SR WSTMI 1:08.52
33.81 34.71
4 Saavedra, Anthony SR SEGE 1:08.75
33.25 35.50
5 La, Jeffrey SR WSTMI 1:09.47
33.16 36.31
6 Arvizu, Misael SO SEGE 1:09.49
33.15 36.34
7 Pariseau, Blake FR OCEA 1:09.87
33.31 36.56
8 Casian, Giovany SR SAANA 1:10.71
33.50 37.21
9 Messina, Salvator FR OCEA 1:11.33
34.00 37.33
10 Pham, Tom JR WSTMI 1:12.33
34.10 38.23
11 Cruz, Axel FR SAANA 1:12.72
36.37 36.35
12 Molina, Jorge SR SEGE 1:13.86
36.51 37.35
13 Carlson, Peter FR OCEA 1:16.91
14 Nguyen, Dennis SO LOAR 1:22.66
38.12 44.54
15 LeRette, David SR LOAR 1:23.83
42.02 41.81
Event 35 Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity
GWL: 37.22 5/6/1997 Tustin High School
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Brice, Elizabeth FR OCEA 39.81
2 Gomez, Gabriela SO SEGE 42.20
3 Jacks, Madison FR OCEA 42.97
4 Nguyen, Oanh SO WSTMI 43.68
5 Margo, Kaylah JR SEGE 43.76
6 Balsulto, Tatiana SO SEGE 44.83
7 Van Doren, Carsyn FR OCEA 48.91
8 Lucero, Carmen FR ORAN 50.36
9 Kauo, Rebecca FR LOAR 51.85
10 Monroy, Natalie JR WSTMI 51.89
11 Maldonado, Saray FR SEGE 52.00
12 Ho, Ivy SO WSTMI 56.67
13 Varela, Karina JR SAANA 1:14.70
14 Perez, Erica JR WSTMI 1:17.23
--- Pham, Pauline FR SEGE X53.19
--- Cortez, Melissa FR SEGE X56.62
--- Schoedl, Marie JR LOAR NS
--- Flores, Carmen FR SEGE NS
Event 36 Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity
GWL: 33.29 5/3/2001 Tustin High School
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Nguyen, Kevin FR SEGE 36.58
2 Nunez, Adrian FR SEGE 36.96
3 Hernandez, Esteban FR SEGE 37.23
4 Pedroza, Chris JR SEGE 38.12
5 Martin, Vincent SO WSTMI 38.17
6 Benson, Noah SO OCEA 39.10
7 Mitchell, Joshua SO WSTMI 39.71
8 Matthew, Schoepf SO OCEA 41.11
9 Contreras, Allan SO LOAR 41.49
10 Huynh, Ryan JR WSTMI 42.68
11 Nguyen, Tommy SO WSTMI 45.87

Ocean View High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 7:23 PM 5/5/2015 Page 10
Golden West League Prelim / Finals 2015 - 5/5/2015 to 5/7/2015
Results - Golden West League Prelims
Preliminaries ... (Event 36 Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke Junior Varsity)
Name Y r School Prelim Time
--- Curiel, Miguel FR ORAN DQ
Event 37 Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
GWL: 1:12.99 5/3/2005 Saddleback High School
1:17.50 CIFA CIF Automatic
1:26.50 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Cook, Hannah JR OCEA 1:19.33 CIFC
37.67 41.66
2 Nguyen, Tien SR SEGE 1:24.82 CIFC
39.55 45.27
3 Kosereff, Quinn JR OCEA 1:25.73 CIFC
41.55 44.18
4 Gutierrez, Rebecca SR SEGE 1:25.82 CIFC
41.42 44.40
5 Jones, Mae JR OCEA 1:26.15 CIFC
40.66 45.49
6 Robles, Elizabeth SO SEGE 1:30.11
42.78 47.33
*7 Kibel, Brooke SR LOAR 1:30.34
41.68 48.66
*7 Ochoa, Kimberly SO LOAR 1:30.34
42.84 47.50
9 Tran, Santi SO WSTMI 1:30.56
42.66 47.90
10 Sullivan, Sydney FR OCEA 1:31.47
43.98 47.49
11 Lucena, Isabelle SO LOAR 1:37.27
46.42 50.85
12 Munoz, Kassandra SR SEGE 1:39.64
48.32 51.32
13 Le, Theresa SO WSTMI 1:40.60
47.45 53.15
14 Morones, Sandra FR ORAN 1:43.34
47.73 55.61
15 Gutierrez, Carina JR SAANA 2:02.05
57.66 1:04.39
--- Perdomo, Isabel JR SAANA DQ
47.85 53.42
Event 38 Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Varsity
GWL: 1:01.89 5/6/1997 Tustin High School
1:07.00 CIFA CIF Automatic
1:13.00 CIFC CIF Consideration
Name Y r School Prelim Time
Preliminaries
1 Balajadia, Ryan SR OCEA 1:05.80 CIFA
31.19 34.61
2 Rodriguez, Martin JR SEGE 1:10.57 CIFC
33.87 36.70
3 Manalo, Christian FR SEGE 1:10.78 CIFC
34.12 36.66
4 Tran, Henry SO OCEA 1:10.93 CIFC
33.52 37.41
5 Huang, Aaron JR OCEA 1:11.08 CIFC
33.95 37.13
6 Velasco, Adrian SR SEGE 1:13.92
34.83 39.09
7 Vo, Ted SR WSTMI 1:14.46
35.15 39.31
8 Marquina, Cris JR SAANA 1:14.70
35.65 39.05
9 Cervantes, Donavan JR ORAN 1:15.40
34.73 40.67
10 Lamboo, Ivan JR ORAN 1:18.85
38.15 40.70
11 Phan, Kelvin SR LOAR 1:21.13
38.19 42.94
12 Bosselman, Quinn FR OCEA 1:23.84
40.16 43.68
13 Dang, Kevin FR LOAR 1:24.25
40.08 44.17
14 Soi, Eric JR WSTMI 1:26.20
38.00 48.20
15 Anwar, Tony SO ORAN 1:27.07
39.65 47.42
16 Whaley, Braeden FR LOAR 1:30.25
43.35 46.90
17 Garcia, Alexis FR SAANA 1:31.89
45.64 46.25
--- Beltran, Sam SR SEGE DQ
36.14 39.52
--- Arambula, Rafael SO SAANA NS



 


Other Varsity coverage:
Inland Empire
Search Players


Football:

Santa Ana 14, Rancho Christian 52 - 01:01 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Calabasas 35, Capistrano Valley 14 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

St. John Bosco 21, Mater Dei 14 - 00:33 2nd QT - Completed

Football:

Edison 44, La Mirada 24 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Burbank 21, Yorba Linda 31 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Soccer:

El Modena 2, Orange Lutheran 2 - 45:00 2nd Half - Completed

Basketball:

Eisenhower 28, Mater Dei 93 - 02:00 4th QT - Completed

Basketball:

Santa Fe 65, Foothill 53 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

Valencia/Valencia 35, San Clemente 41 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed

Football:

El Modena 21, Yorba Linda 28 - 00:00 4th QT - Completed