OC | 106 | Results |
1 | Michael Rangel, Calvary Chapel, 11 |
1st Oange Coast League 1st Inland CIF
|
2 | Nathan Fier, Santa Margarita, 12 |
1st Trinity League 1st Southern CIF |
3 | Dexter Viengvialey, Laguna Hills, 11 |
1st South Coast League 2nd Southern CIF |
4 | Jacob Gunter, Esperanza, 10 |
1st Century League 3rd Coastal CIF |
5 | Josh Mabale, Cypress, 11 |
1st Empire League 4th Coastal CIF |
OC | 113 | Results |
1 | Saul Bravo, Santa Ana, 11 |
2nd Golden West League 3rd Coastal CIF |
2 | Nathin Mabale, Cypress, 12 |
1st Empire League 4th Coastal CIF |
3 | Scott Ha, Woodbridge, 12 |
1st Pacific Coast League 3rd Central CIF |
4 | Minh Nguyen, Westminster, 11 |
1st Golden West League 5th Central CIF |
5 | Karson Ayres, Fountain Valley, 9 |
1st Sunset League 5th Eastern CIF |
OC | 120 | Results |
1 | Russell Rohlfing, Sonora, 11 |
1st Freeway League 1st Southern CIF |
2 | Christian Claudio, Calvary Chapel, 11 |
1st Orange Coast League 4th Inland CIF |
3 | Daniel Rojo, Valencia, 11 |
1st Empire League 2nd Coastal CIF |
4 | Brandon Hernandez, Capistrano Valley, |
1st South Coast League 2nd Southern CIF |
5 | Marco Calderon, El Modena, 12 |
1st Century League 3rd Coastal CIF |
OC | 126 |
Results |
1 | Noah Blakely, Servite, 11 |
1st Trinity League 1st Southern CIF |
2 | Luis Lepe, Buena Park, 12 |
1st Freeway League 3rd Southern CIF |
3 | Justin Marilla, Cypress, 12 |
2nd Empire League 3rd Coastal CIF |
4 | Mark Gonzalez, Valencia, 12 |
3rd Empire League 5th Coastal CIF |
5 | Billy Sereyvuth, Godinez, 10 |
2nd Orange Coast League 5th Inland CIF |
OC | 132 |
Results |
1 | Peter Cunningham, Calvary Chapel, 12 |
1st Orange Coast League 1st Inland CIF |
2 | Phillip Zamora, Laguna Hills, 10 |
2nd Southern CIF |
3 | Mike Davis, Capistrano Valley, 12 |
2nd South Coast League 3rd Southern CIF |
4 | Josh Wharton, Trabuco Hills, 11 |
1st Sea View League 5th Inland CIF |
5 | Jeremy Huang, El Modena, 11 |
2nd Century League 5th Coastal CIF |
OC | 138 |
Results |
1 | Luke Troy, Calvary Chapel, 9 |
1st Orange Coast League 1st Inland CIF |
2 | David Macias, Sonora, 12 |
1st Freeway League 1st Southern CIF |
3 | Joseph Singleton, Valencia, 12 |
1st Empire League 1st Coastal CIF |
4 | Tristan Steinman, Yorba Linda, 12 |
3rd Coastal CIF |
5 | James Oliveros, Laguna Hills, 10 |
1st South Coast League 4th Southern CIF |
OC | 145 |
Results |
1 | Trevor Perez, Mater Dei, 11 |
1st Trinity League 1st Southern CIF |
2 | Andre Dahl, El Modena, 12 |
2nd Century League 2nd Coastal CIF |
3 | Gino Roman, El Dorado, 12 |
1st Century League 3rd Coastal CIF |
4 | Johnny Knowles, Calvary Chapel, 10 |
1st Orange Coast League 4th Inland CIF |
5 | Michael Villegas, Irvine, 12 |
1st Pacific Coast League 2nd Central CIF |
OC | 152 |
Results |
1 | Andrew Morgan, Fountain Valley, 11 |
1st Sunset League 1st Eastern CIF |
2 | Edgar Medina, Calvary Chapel, 12 |
1st Orange Coast League 1st Inland CIF |
3 | Chandler Gryske, Trabuco Hills, 12 |
1st Sea View League 3rd Inland CIF |
4 | Gordon Livermore, Servite, 11 |
2nd Trinity League 2nd Southern CIF |
5 | Connor Duke, El Dorado, 11 |
1st Century League 2nd Coastal CIF |
OC | 160 | Results |
1 |
Aaron Negrette, Calvary Chapel, 12 |
1st Orange Coast League 1st Inland CIF |
2 |
Anthony Anderson, Beckman, 12 |
1st Pacific Coast League 2nd Inland CIF |
3 | Michael Ramos, Villa Park, 11 |
3rd Century League 1st Coastal CIF |
4 | Jed Smith, Mater Dei, 11 |
1st Trinity League 2nd Southern CIF |
5 | Slater Pitts, Canyon |
1st Century League 3rd Coastal CIF |
OC | 170 | Results |
1 | Mike Marshall, San Clemente, 11 |
1st South Coast League 2nd Southern CIF |
2 | Stone Escobedo, Fountain Valley, 11 |
3rd Sunset League 1st Eastern CIF |
3 | Ryker Coppa, Marina, 11 |
1st Sunset League 3rd Eastern CIF |
4 | Kolton Osborn, Trabuco Hills |
1st Sea View League 2nd Inland CIF |
5 | Ralph Guida, Orange Lutheran, 12 |
3rd Trinity League 3rd Southern CIF |
OC | 182 | Results |
1 | Johnny Beltran, Servite, 12 |
1st Trinity League 1st Southern CIF |
2 | Jacob Collins, Calvary Chapel, 11 |
1st Orange Coast League 2nd Inland CIF |
3 | Blaine Wagstaff, Dana Hills, 12 |
1st South Coast League 4th Southern CIF |
4 | Zach Adcock, San Clemente, 12 |
2nd South Coast League 2nd Southern CIF |
5 | Clayton Hess, University, 12 |
1st Pacific Coast League 5th Central CIF |
OC | 195 | Results |
1 | Phillip O’Shea, Capistrano Valley, 12 |
1st South Coast League 1st Southern CIF |
2 | Emu Anaim, Woodbridge, 12 |
1st Pacific Coast League 2nd Central CIF |
3 | Josh Rus, Villa Park, 12 |
1st Century League 1st Coastal CIF |
4 | Alex Ojelabi, Western, 12 |
4th Empire League 2nd Coastal CIF |
5 | Hunter Priest, Yorba Linda, 12 |
1st Empire League 3rd Coastal CIF |
OC | 220 | Results |
1 | Jeff Holsinger, Santa Margarita, 12 |
1st Southern CIF
|
2 | Bryant Vasquez, Fountain Valley, 12 |
1st Sunset League 1st Eastern CIF |
3 | Mario Galvez, Foothill, 11 |
1st Century League 3rd Coastal CIF |
4 | Steve Ahumada, Loara, 11 |
1st Golden West League 2nd Coastal CIF |
5 | Denny Aguilar, Troy, 12 |
1st Freeway League 3rd Southern CIF |
OC | 285 | Results |
1 | Jesse Gomez, Buena Park, 12 |
1st Freeway League 1st Southern CIF |
2 | Jose Ballestros, Laguna Hills, 12 |
1st South Coast League 2nd Southern CIF |
3 | Cameron Amador, Servite |
1st Trinity League 4th Southern CIF |
4 | Abraham Ochoa, Yorba Linda, 11 |
1st Empire League 1st Coastal CIF |
5 | Fernando Aguilar, El Modena, 12 |
1st Century League 2nd Coastal CIF |